Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
      bet365

      The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2022/23

      The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds | Inglaterra | UEFA

      2ª Pré-Eliminatória

      2022/09/16Chesham UnitedChesham United2-2Bracknell TownBracknell Town
      2022/09/17Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham2-2Chatham TownChatham Town
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park2-1Marine AFCMarine AFC
       Shildon AFCShildon AFC0-5South ShieldsSouth Shields
       LiversedgeLiversedge1-1ChorleyChorley
       Scarborough AthleticScarborough Athletic3-2Dunston UTSDunston UTS
       Whitby TownWhitby Town0-1Marske UnitedMarske United
       DarlingtonDarlington3-2SouthportSouthport
       Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans2-0Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC
       Prescot CablesPrescot Cables1-2Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge
       AFC FyldeAFC Fylde1-1Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic
       North Leigh North Leigh 2-3Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway
       Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police3-1Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
       LewesLewes1-1Three BridgesThree Bridges
       Welling UnitedWelling United0-0Fisher FCFisher FC
       Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town0-2Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond
       Weston Super MareWeston Super Mare1-0Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC
       FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester2-3Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton
       Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine1-0DorchesterDorchester
       Gosport BoroughGosport Borough1-1Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
       Chippenham TownChippenham Town3-0SholingSholing
       Long Eaton UtdLong Eaton Utd1-1GainsboroughGainsborough
       St. AlbansSt. Albans1-1AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury
       East ThurrockEast Thurrock0-3Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town
       KidderminsterKidderminster1-0Tamworth FCTamworth FC
       Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree0-3HornchurchHornchurch
       Canvey IslandCanvey Island0-3St. Ives TownSt. Ives Town
       CheshuntCheshunt3-1St Neots TownSt Neots Town
       Chelmsford CityChelmsford City6-1Kings LangleyKings Langley
       Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC2-0Concord RangersConcord Rangers
       Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads1-1Ilkeston TownIlkeston Town
       Newcastle TownNewcastle Town1-1Congleton TownCongleton Town
       AlvechurchAlvechurch4-0Harborough TownHarborough Town
       LeamingtonLeamington0-1Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough
       DartfordDartford1-2Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
       Brackley TownBrackley Town0-2Worksop TownWorksop Town
       HerefordHereford1-0Bromsgrove SportingBromsgrove Sporting
       BuxtonBuxton2-1Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
       Redditch UnitedRedditch United2-2Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports
       Telford UnitedTelford United2-4ChasetownChasetown
       Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town1-2RomfordRomford
       Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United2-0Dover AthleticDover Athletic
       Westfield FCWestfield FC1-2Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic
       Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet2-1Margate FCMargate FC
       Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM1-2Hanwell TownHanwell Town
       Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough2-0UxbridgeUxbridge
       Slough TownSlough Town1-3WorthingWorthing
       Binfield FCBinfield FC4-0Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels
       FolkestoneFolkestone3-0Chichester CityChichester City
       FarnboroughFarnborough1-1Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
       Grays AthleticGrays Athletic1-3Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton
       HendonHendon3-1Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley
       Hemel HempsteadHemel Hempstead3-0Royston TownRoyston Town
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts1-1Braintree TownBraintree Town
       Needham MarketNeedham Market2-0Sheringham FCSheringham FC
       King´s LynnKing´s Lynn1-1Bedford TownBedford Town
       Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC0-4Billericay TownBillericay Town
       Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey2-3Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
       Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports0-1Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
       Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville1-0AFC TottonAFC Totton
       Hyde UnitedHyde United1-0Warrington TownWarrington Town
       Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC2-0Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town
       Ashington AFCAshington AFC2-1Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
       Lichfield CityLichfield City0-4Boston UnitedBoston United
       Basford UnitedBasford United2-0Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
       Hanley TownHanley Town4-1Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
       Barwell FCBarwell FC1-4Kettering TownKettering Town
       Coalville TownCoalville Town1-0Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
       Chester FCChester FC2-0Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Lancaster CityLancaster City1-1Bury AFCBury AFC
       Bath CityBath City2-2Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney
       Merthyr TownMerthyr Town1-1Cirencester TownCirencester Town
       Taunton TownTaunton Town1-0Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford
       Yate TownYate Town2-1Tiverton TownTiverton Town
       Winchester CityWinchester City1-3WeymouthWeymouth
       Salisbury FCSalisbury FC1-2Oxford CityOxford City
       Hungerford TownHungerford Town1-3Gloucester CityGloucester City
       Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve3-3Helston AFCHelston AFC
      2022/09/18Herne BayHerne Bay2-0Ashford UnitedAshford United
      2022/09/20Stratford TownStratford Town0-1Banbury UtdBanbury Utd

      1ª Pré-Eliminatória

      2022/09/02Three BridgesThree Bridges2-1Erith Town FCErith Town FC
       Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United0-1Margate FCMargate FC
       Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers1-5Winchester CityWinchester City
       Stourbridge FCStourbridge FC2-2Hanley TownHanley Town
      2022/09/03Bury AFCBury AFC2-1North Shields FCNorth Shields FC
       FolkestoneFolkestone3-1North GreenfordNorth Greenford
       Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM3-0Hastings UnitedHastings United
       Hythe TownHythe Town0-2Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
       Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police2-2Corinthian FCCorinthian FC
       Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports4-1Rusthall FCRusthall FC
       Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town0-2Hanwell TownHanwell Town
       Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals1-2Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
       Fisher FCFisher FC1-1Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports
       Herne BayHerne Bay2-1Horsham FCHorsham FC
       LeatherheadLeatherhead1-2Chichester CityChichester City
       Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham2-2BeaconsfieldBeaconsfield
       Bracknell TownBracknell Town4-1Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
       East ThurrockEast Thurrock2-1BiggleswadeBiggleswade
       Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town0-1Sheringham FCSheringham FC
       Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury1-4Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
       Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley1-0Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea
       Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree2-1Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
       Dereham TownDereham Town0-1Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town
       Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers1-3HornchurchHornchurch
       Billericay TownBillericay Town4-1Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green
       Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic5-1VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
       Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-4Westfield FCWestfield FC
       Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town2-1KingstonianKingstonian
       Bury TownBury Town0-3AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury
       Sheppey UnitedSheppey United2-2LewesLewes
       Chesham UnitedChesham United5-2Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe
       Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve3-1Westbury UnitedWestbury United
       Yate TownYate Town4-3Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
       Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic1-2Helston AFCHelston AFC
       Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George0-4Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney
       Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley0-0Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC
       Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC2-4Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
       SlimbridgeSlimbridge0-0SholingSholing
       Wimborne TownWimborne Town0-0DorchesterDorchester
       Merthyr TownMerthyr Town5-2Truro CityTruro City
       Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United0-0Gosport BoroughGosport Borough
       AFC TottonAFC Totton9-2Wincanton TownWincanton Town
       Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic0-2Cirencester TownCirencester Town
       Cinderford TownCinderford Town2-3Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford
       Marlow FCMarlow FC0-1UxbridgeUxbridge
       East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town2-2Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
       Needham MarketNeedham Market3-1LeistonLeiston
       Ashford UnitedAshford United2-1Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa
       Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne0-6Chatham TownChatham Town
       Basingstoke TownBasingstoke Town2-4Weston Super MareWeston Super Mare
       Didcot TownDidcot Town1-1Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway
       Frome Town FCFrome Town FC0-1Tiverton TownTiverton Town
       North Leigh North Leigh 2-2AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers1-1Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
       Poole TownPoole Town0-2Salisbury FCSalisbury FC
       Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town2-2Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
       Canvey IslandCanvey Island5-1Enfield TownEnfield Town
       Dunston UTSDunston UTS3-0City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool
       LiversedgeLiversedge2-1Glossop North EndGlossop North End
       Whitby TownWhitby Town5-0Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
       Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge1-0Whickham FCWhickham FC
       Marske UnitedMarske United2-1Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park2-1Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
       Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic1-4Redditch UnitedRedditch United
       Barwell FCBarwell FC1-1Highgate UnitedHighgate United
       Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians0-1ChasetownChasetown
       Lye TownLye Town1-2Harborough TownHarborough Town
       Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough3-1Belper TownBelper Town
       MickleoverMickleover2-3AlvechurchAlvechurch
       GooleGoole0-1Prescot CablesPrescot Cables
       Nantwich TownNantwich Town0-2Congleton TownCongleton Town
       Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic0-0Lancaster CityLancaster City
       Warrington Rylands FCWarrington Rylands FC0-4Hyde UnitedHyde United
       Ashton UnitedAshton United0-0Ashington AFCAshington AFC
       South ShieldsSouth Shields3-2WorkingtonWorkington
       Morpeth TownMorpeth Town2-2Warrington TownWarrington Town
       Shildon AFCShildon AFC2-1Penistone ChurchPenistone Church
       Witton AlbionWitton Albion0-1FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester
       West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton0-1Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
       Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC2-1Avro FCAvro FC
       Charnock RichardCharnock Richard2-2Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC1-1Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington
       Worksop TownWorksop Town5-0Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders
       Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC1-1Coalville TownCoalville Town
       Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC2-1Witham TownWitham Town
       Hitchin TownHitchin Town0-3Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts
       Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey7-2Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
       Potton UnitedPotton United1-5HendonHendon
       Dunstable TownDunstable Town0-2Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton
       Hertford TownHertford Town0-3Royston TownRoyston Town
       Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent3-0Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
       Bishop’s StortfordBishop’s Stortford0-2St Neots TownSt Neots Town
       Kempston RoversKempston Rovers1-2Bedford TownBedford Town
       Aveley FCAveley FC1-1Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town
       Harlow TownHarlow Town0-2Kings LangleyKings Langley
       St. Ives TownSt. Ives Town4-0Barking FCBarking FC
       RomfordRomford3-2Hashtag UnitedHashtag United
       Hednesford TownHednesford Town1-3Long Eaton UtdLong Eaton Utd
       Atherstone TownAtherstone Town3-1Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners
       Grantham TownGrantham Town3-3Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
       Stafford RangersStafford Rangers0-2Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads3-1Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport
       Tamworth FCTamworth FC6-0Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       GainsboroughGainsborough3-1Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
       Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town0-4Stratford TownStratford Town
       Matlock TownMatlock Town0-2Ilkeston TownIlkeston Town
       Bromsgrove SportingBromsgrove Sporting4-3StamfordStamford
       Lichfield CityLichfield City2-2Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
       Basford UnitedBasford United5-0RomulusRomulus
       Marine AFCMarine AFC2-1Radcliffe FCRadcliffe FC
      2022/09/04Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC2-1AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
       Holyport FCHolyport FC0-1Binfield FCBinfield FC

      Fase Preliminar

      2022/08/19Stansted FCStansted FC1-1Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
       Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United1-0Ardley UnitedArdley United
       Southall FCSouthall FC0-1Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe
       SholingSholing2-1AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester
       Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria2-3West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton
      2022/08/20Marlow FCMarlow FC3-1Thame UnitedThame United
       Crawley DownCrawley Down2-3Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports
       LeatherheadLeatherhead3-0Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
       Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne2-1Harefield UnitedHarefield United
       Fisher FCFisher FC2-2Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC
       Colliers WoodColliers Wood0-2Chatham TownChatham Town
       HassocksHassocks1-3UxbridgeUxbridge
       Corinthian FCCorinthian FC3-0Guildford CityGuildford City
       MersthamMerstham1-1Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
       Chichester CityChichester City2-0Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
       Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic1-2Ashford UnitedAshford United
       Three BridgesThree Bridges3-2Deal TownDeal Town
       North GreenfordNorth Greenford2-1Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC
       Punjab UnitedPunjab United1-2Westfield FCWestfield FC
       Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-2Northwood FCNorthwood FC
       Virginia WaterVirginia Water1-1Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
       Didcot TownDidcot Town4-0Cadbury HeathCadbury Heath
       Cinderford TownCinderford Town0-0Chipping Sodbury TownChipping Sodbury Town
       KidlingtonKidlington0-3Binfield FCBinfield FC
       Barking FCBarking FC0-0Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
       Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic0-1Witham TownWitham Town
       Ilford FCIlford FC0-3Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
       StotfoldStotfold2-2Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
       Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath0-1SlimbridgeSlimbridge
       Easington SportsEasington Sports0-0Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George
       Beckenham TownBeckenham Town3-2K Sports FCK Sports FC
       Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham3-2LittlehamptonLittlehampton
       Erith Town FCErith Town FC2-1Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
       Cirencester TownCirencester Town1-1Clevedon TownClevedon Town
       Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC3-1Reading CityReading City
       Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos3-1Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
       Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town3-1Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
       Glebe FCGlebe FC0-3Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM
       Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC4-0Brixham AFCBrixham AFC
       Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers5-2BidefordBideford
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers2-1Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town
       Helston AFCHelston AFC2-1Falmouth TownFalmouth Town
       Lymington TownLymington Town0-6Basingstoke TownBasingstoke Town
       AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham2-0Newport Isle of WightNewport Isle of Wight
       Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic3-2Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
       Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic0-3Frome Town FCFrome Town FC
       Holyport FCHolyport FC2-1Ascot United FCAscot United FC
       Sheppey UnitedSheppey United0-0Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
       Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve2-0Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
       St Neots TownSt Neots Town3-0Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
       North Shields FCNorth Shields FC2-0Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
       Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town1-2Highgate UnitedHighgate United
       AFC TottonAFC Totton3-0Melksham TownMelksham Town
       Westbury UnitedWestbury United5-1Andover New StreetAndover New Street
       Rusthall FCRusthall FC2-1RamsgateRamsgate
       Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd1-2VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
       Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa2-1Chertsey TownChertsey Town
       Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City1-2Hertford TownHertford Town
       LancingLancing1-4East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
       Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale2-2Hythe TownHythe Town
       Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley2-1Fareham TownFareham Town
       Cowes SportsCowes Sports1-1Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
       Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United3-2Badshot LeaBadshot Lea
       Camberley TownCamberley Town1-1Wincanton TownWincanton Town
       Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers3-0Horndean FCHorndean FC
       Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford2-0United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
       MoneyfieldsMoneyfields1-3Wimborne TownWimborne Town
       Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells0-1Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
       FC ClactonFC Clacton0-1East ThurrockEast Thurrock
       Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys2-2Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park
       Hanley TownHanley Town1-0Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
       Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United1-3Prescot CablesPrescot Cables
       Ossett UnitedOssett United1-2Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport
       SilsdenSilsden1-5Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
       Brighouse TownBrighouse Town1-2Penistone ChurchPenistone Church
       Lye TownLye Town1-1Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic
       Leek TownLeek Town1-5Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
       Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC0-1Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       Newcastle TownNewcastle Town1-1Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
       Lichfield CityLichfield City2-0Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels
       Witton AlbionWitton Albion4-1Tividale FCTividale FC
       RomulusRomulus3-0Halesowen TownHalesowen Town
       Coleshill TownColeshill Town1-2ChasetownChasetown
       Sheffield FCSheffield FC0-1Glossop North EndGlossop North End
       Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC2-0Colne FCColne FC
       Carlisle CityCarlisle City2-3GooleGoole
       Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland5-2Kendal TownKendal Town
       Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield1-1Shildon AFCShildon AFC
       West AllotmentWest Allotment0-7WorkingtonWorkington
       Stockton Town FCStockton Town FC2-3Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Tow Law TownTow Law Town1-2Ashington AFCAshington AFC
       Bridlington TownBridlington Town0-3Dunston UTSDunston UTS
       Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington4-1North FerribyNorth Ferriby
       TraffordTrafford1-2Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets
       Congleton TownCongleton Town0-0BootleBootle
       MossleyMossley2-4Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
       Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United0-0City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool
       Avro FCAvro FC0-0Albion SportsAlbion Sports
       Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals3-3Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians
       Malvern TownMalvern Town3-3Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders
       Dereham TownDereham Town2-0Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton
       Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town4-1Whitton UnitedWhitton United
       AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury1-1Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town
       Fakenham TownFakenham Town0-0Sheringham FCSheringham FC
       Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town2-1HistonHiston
       Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts1-0Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick
       Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey3-0Tilbury FCTilbury FC
       Brentwood TownBrentwood Town1-1Harlow TownHarlow Town
       Southend ManorSouthend Manor1-1Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton
       Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC1-0Ware FCWare FC
       AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable2-2Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury
       Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green2-2St. PanteleimonSt. Panteleimon
       Barton RoversBarton Rovers0-3Hashtag UnitedHashtag United
       Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree2-0Harpenden TownHarpenden Town
       Kempston RoversKempston Rovers2-0Wisbech TownWisbech Town
       Soham TownSoham Town1-1Potton UnitedPotton United
       Bury TownBury Town3-0Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
       Spalding UnitedSpalding United0-1StamfordStamford
       Long Eaton UtdLong Eaton Utd4-1QuornQuorn
       Carlton TownCarlton Town0-1Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
       StudleyStudley1-2Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
       Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads5-2Skegness TownSkegness Town
       AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield0-3Worksop TownWorksop Town
       Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC3-2Pinchbeck UnitedPinchbeck United
       Harborough TownHarborough Town6-1Bottesford TownBottesford Town
       Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town1-1HandsworthHandsworth
       Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers3-0GorlestonGorleston
       Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners2-0Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana
       Lincoln UnitedLincoln United0-0Grantham TownGrantham Town
      2022/08/21Whickham FCWhickham FC4-0Sunderland RCASunderland RCA
       BiggleswadeBiggleswade3-2Cambridge CityCambridge City
       FC RomaniaFC Romania0-2Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts
       RomfordRomford1-1Takeley FCTakeley FC
       Dunstable TownDunstable Town2-1West EssexWest Essex
       Bury AFCBury AFC2-0Widnes FCWidnes FC
      2022/08/30Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town3-0Haverhill RoversHaverhill Rovers

      (Desempates) Extra Preliminary Round

      2022/08/09Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town2-0Sherborne TownSherborne Town
       Easington SportsEasington Sports0-0
      (5-4
      Pen.)
      Burnham FCBurnham FC
       Windsor FCWindsor FC0-2Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC
       Arlesey TownArlesey Town0-3Barton RoversBarton Rovers
       Soham TownSoham Town2-0ThetfordThetford
       Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United2-5Cadbury HeathCadbury Heath
       Colney HeathColney Heath1-6Hertford TownHertford Town
       Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere2-3Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale
       Egham TownEgham Town0-1Deal TownDeal Town
       Redhill FCRedhill FC1-3Southall FCSouthall FC
       Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC0-1Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
       ShrivenhamShrivenham3-4Didcot TownDidcot Town
       Tow Law TownTow Law Town2-0Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion
       Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford4-0Alresford TownAlresford Town
       Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC1-0Westfields FCWestfields FC
       Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports3-1Bearsted FCBearsted FC
       Widnes FCWidnes FC2-0Winsford UnitedWinsford United
       Ashton AthleticAshton Athletic1-2Prescot CablesPrescot Cables
       Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell1-2StotfoldStotfold
       Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United2-0ThackleyThackley
       Charnock RichardCharnock Richard2-0Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur
       Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC3-2Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town
       Barking FCBarking FC2-1Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town
       Harborough TownHarborough Town3-0Boston TownBoston Town
       RadfordRadford1-3Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads
       Selston FCSelston FC1-2Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana
       Highgate UnitedHighgate United4-0Coventry UnitedCoventry United
       Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC3-3
      (1-4
      Pen.)
      Bottesford TownBottesford Town
       Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians2-1Cogenhoe UnitedCogenhoe United
       Long Eaton UtdLong Eaton Utd3-0Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
       Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC3-2Haverhill RoversHaverhill Rovers
       AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic0-3Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe
       HistonHiston4-0DesboroughDesborough
       Kennington FCKennington FC0-4Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham
      2022/08/10Newhaven FCNewhaven FC10-0Canterbury CityCanterbury City
       Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders4-2Daventry TownDaventry Town
       Albion SportsAlbion Sports2-2
      (4-3
      Pen.)
      Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town
       K Sports FCK Sports FC3-2WhitehawkWhitehawk
       Sutton CommonSutton Common0-1Fisher FCFisher FC
       Litherland REMYCA Litherland REMYCA 3-4Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
       Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers1-3Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
       Bury AFCBury AFC1-0Hallam FCHallam FC
       Pinchbeck UnitedPinchbeck United3-2Melton TownMelton Town
      2022/08/16Sheppey UnitedSheppey United6-0Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham
      2022/08/17Camberley TownCamberley Town2-1Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town

      Extra Preliminary Round

      2022/08/05Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic1-2Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
       ThetfordThetford2-2Soham TownSoham Town
       WroxhamWroxham1-2Dereham TownDereham Town
       Stansted FCStansted FC1-0Hadley FCHadley FC
       Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve4-1Wantage TownWantage Town
       Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers4-1Alton TownAlton Town
       Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town2-1Shifnal TownShifnal Town
       Ascot United FCAscot United FC2-1Cribbs FCCribbs FC
       Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows1-6St Neots TownSt Neots Town
      2022/08/06Glebe FCGlebe FC4-3Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC
       Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC0-3Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
       Virginia WaterVirginia Water1-0Hilltop FCHilltop FC
       WhitehawkWhitehawk0-0K Sports FCK Sports FC
       Rusthall FCRusthall FC3-2LoxwoodLoxwood
       Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale1-1Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
       Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George3-1Tring AthleticTring Athletic
       Lydney TownLydney Town2-4KidlingtonKidlington
       Didcot TownDidcot Town1-1ShrivenhamShrivenham
       Canterbury CityCanterbury City1-1Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
       Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC1-0Banstead AthleticBanstead Athletic
       Alfold FCAlfold FC1-4Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
       LancingLancing4-0Roffey FCRoffey FC
       Oxhey JetsOxhey Jets1-3Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
       Deal TownDeal Town2-2Egham TownEgham Town
       HassocksHassocks1-0Lingfield FCLingfield FC
       East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town1-0Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
       Cadbury HeathCadbury Heath2-2Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
       Harefield UnitedHarefield United3-2Lordswood FCLordswood FC
       Pagham FCPagham FC0-4Erith Town FCErith Town FC
       ChipsteadChipstead1-2Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
       Punjab UnitedPunjab United2-1BalhamBalham
       Southall FCSouthall FC0-0Redhill FCRedhill FC
       Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.1-2SlimbridgeSlimbridge
       Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey4-1Woodford TownWoodford Town
       Dunstable TownDunstable Town2-0Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers
       RomfordRomford5-2Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
       Ilford FCIlford FC4-1Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town
       Hertford TownHertford Town1-1Colney HeathColney Heath
       Barton RoversBarton Rovers1-1Arlesey TownArlesey Town
       Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish2-4Tilbury FCTilbury FC
       White EnsignWhite Ensign1-2St. PanteleimonSt. Panteleimon
       West EssexWest Essex2-1Crawley GreenCrawley Green
       Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC3-1Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
       Ashton & BackwellAshton & Backwell0-2Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
       Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath4-0Keynsham TownKeynsham Town
       Clevedon TownClevedon Town2-1Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter
       Burnham FCBurnham FC1-1Easington SportsEasington Sports
       Thornbury TownThornbury Town1-3Chipping Sodbury TownChipping Sodbury Town
       Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC1-1Windsor FCWindsor FC
       Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United1-2Guildford CityGuildford City
       Highworth TownHighworth Town0-2Reading CityReading City
       Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp2-1Fairford TownFairford Town
       Ardley UnitedArdley United3-2Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
       LonglevensLonglevens2-3Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
       Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers0-1Holyport FCHolyport FC
       Bitton AFCBitton AFC1-3Cinderford TownCinderford Town
       Westfield FCWestfield FC2-0Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers2-1Wellington AFCWellington AFC
       Liskeard AthleticLiskeard Athletic1-4Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC
       Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic1-1Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
       Falmouth TownFalmouth Town2-1Saltash UnitedSaltash United
       Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic2-1Exmouth TownExmouth Town
       Street FCStreet FC1-2Helston AFCHelston AFC
       Welton RoversWelton Rovers0-1United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
       Thatcham TownThatcham Town2-3Horndean FCHorndean FC
       Westbury UnitedWestbury United2-1Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC
       MoneyfieldsMoneyfields5-0Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins
       Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town1-1Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
       Alresford TownAlresford Town2-2Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford
       AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham2-1Bashley FCBashley FC
       Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC2-3Brixham AFCBrixham AFC
       BidefordBideford1-0Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
       Sherborne TownSherborne Town1-1Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town
       Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva2-6Wincanton TownWincanton Town
       Christchurch FCChristchurch FC2-3Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
       Corsham TownCorsham Town0-2AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester
       Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic4-1Folland SportsFolland Sports
       Cowes SportsCowes Sports1-0Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC
       Fleet TownFleet Town1-3Newport Isle of WightNewport Isle of Wight
       Warminster TownWarminster Town0-2Andover New StreetAndover New Street
       Lymington TownLymington Town2-0Portland UnitedPortland United
       Three BridgesThree Bridges3-0Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
       Chichester CityChichester City4-0Frimley GreenFrimley Green
       Uckfield TownUckfield Town1-4Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
       Northwood FCNorthwood FC2-1South Park FCSouth Park FC
       Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe2-2AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic
       Southend ManorSouthend Manor1-0CockfostersCockfosters
       Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town2-1Steyning TownSteyning Town
       Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic2-3Crawley DownCrawley Down
       Faversham TownFaversham Town0-1Colliers WoodColliers Wood
       Horley TownHorley Town0-5Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
       Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United0-8Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
       Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham2-2Kennington FCKennington FC
       VarndeaniansVarndeanians0-1Hythe TownHythe Town
       Bradford TownBradford Town0-4Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United
       Fareham TownFareham Town3-1Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
       Badshot LeaBadshot Lea4-0Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
       Bearsted FCBearsted FC3-3Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports
       Bexhill UnitedBexhill United2-3North GreenfordNorth Greenford
       LittlehamptonLittlehampton3-1Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
       CobhamCobham0-3Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
       Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers0-3Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa
       Fisher FCFisher FC0-0Sutton CommonSutton Common
       Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic1-0Welling TownWelling Town
       Harpenden TownHarpenden Town2-1New SalamisNew Salamis
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park3-0Golcar UnitedGolcar United
       Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC0-2Penistone ChurchPenistone Church
       Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United0-4Sheffield FCSheffield FC
       Prescot CablesPrescot Cables1-1Ashton AthleticAshton Athletic
       Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town1-1Albion SportsAlbion Sports
       Irlam FCIrlam FC0-4Avro FCAvro FC
       Ossett UnitedOssett United2-0New MillsNew Mills
       Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys1-1Litherland REMYCA Litherland REMYCA
       TraffordTrafford6-0AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool
       Winsford UnitedWinsford United1-1Widnes FCWidnes FC
       Squires GateSquires Gate1-2Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria
       Abbey HeyAbbey Hey0-4Congleton TownCongleton Town
       Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick2-1Bewdley TownBewdley Town
       AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians1-2Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Heanor TownHeanor Town1-5StudleyStudley
       RomulusRomulus2-0Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town
       Hereford Lads ClubHereford Lads Club1-5Hanley TownHanley Town
       Darlaston TownDarlaston Town0-4Tividale FCTividale FC
       Daventry TownDaventry Town2-2Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders
       Malvern TownMalvern Town2-1Worcester CityWorcester City
       Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx0-1Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
       Atherstone TownAtherstone Town2-1Gresley RoversGresley Rovers
       Longridge TownLongridge Town0-1West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton
       Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United2-1PadihamPadiham
       Bridlington TownBridlington Town3-1Whitley BayWhitley Bay
       ThornabyThornaby1-3Kendal TownKendal Town
       Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion1-1Tow Law TownTow Law Town
       Ashington AFCAshington AFC3-2Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe
       West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town1-2Carlisle CityCarlisle City
       Sunderland RCASunderland RCA3-1Hebburn TownHebburn Town
       North Shields FCNorth Shields FC2-1Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
       Garforth TownGarforth Town0-1Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield2-0Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC
       GooleGoole4-1Consett AFCConsett AFC
       North FerribyNorth Ferriby3-0Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
       Guisborough TownGuisborough Town0-1Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
       Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport2-0Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors
       Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town0-2Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
       Colne FCColne FC2-11874 Northwich1874 Northwich
       Glossop North EndGlossop North End1-0Emley AFCEmley AFC
       SilsdenSilsden1-0BurscoughBurscough
       Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur2-2Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
       Penrith AFCPenrith AFC0-2West AllotmentWest Allotment
       Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington1-0Pickering TownPickering Town
       ThackleyThackley1-1Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United
       Evesham UnitedEvesham United1-2Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
       Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels3-0Long BuckbyLong Buckby
       Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.1-2Fakenham TownFakenham Town
       Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC0-4Bury TownBury Town
       Whitton UnitedWhitton United3-2Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town
       Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers1-0YaxleyYaxley
       Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers1-3Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
       Haverhill RoversHaverhill Rovers0-0Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
       DesboroughDesborough0-0HistonHiston
       March TownMarch Town1-2Sheringham FCSheringham FC
       Wisbech TownWisbech Town5-1Ely CityEly City
       Coventry UnitedCoventry United2-2Highgate UnitedHighgate United
       Norwich UnitedNorwich United2-3Potton UnitedPotton United
       Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town0-0Barking FCBarking FC
       Redbridge FCRedbridge FC1-2Takeley FCTakeley FC
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts4-0Clapton FCClapton FC
       Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill