Siga o instagram do oGol
      bet365

      1. Deild 2013


      FANTASY

          
      EquipePosiçãoJMGASSREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      IF VestriM18150140000000000
      KAM20156330000000000
      VolsungurM20167300000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD21184550000000000
      GrindavíkM616300000000000
      UMF SelfossM19142210000000000
      KAD20180030000000000
      HaukarD17119010000000000
      ThrótturG16140700000000000
      UF FjolnirD21177010000000000
      ThrótturD16125210000000000
      ThrótturD865910000000000
      UF FjolnirA968970000000000
      UMF SelfossD8490100000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM5285000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD14116900000000000
      IF VestriM21183770000000000
      GrindavíkA211776100000000000
      GrindavíkA18110470000000000
      ThrótturM653310000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA20148050000000000
      UF FjolnirA1273910000000000
      GrindavíkD15130200000000000
      IF VestriM20144360000000000
      KAD19148700000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkG18162000000000000
      HaukarG22198000000000000
      UF FjolnirD1298600000000000
      ThrótturM6482000000000
      TindastóllD1135300000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA1782180000000000
      IF VestriA115000000000
      GrindavíkA1995730000000000
      KAA671000000000
      HaukarM20172300000000000
      ThrótturD1176500000000000
      ThrótturD21189010000000000
      ThrótturM21140600000000000
      GrindavíkM18146830000000000
      GrindavíkD19160910000000000
      GrindavíkG18162000000000000
      GrindavíkA21124720000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD21183420000000000
      ThrótturA21182180000000000
      HaukarM18142090000000000
      UF FjolnirD4215000000000
      HaukarM19133680000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM22198010000000000
      ThrótturM955600000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD434800000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA21168020000000000
      UF FjolnirD225000000000
      UF FjolnirM19165130000000000
      KAD1592320000000000
      UF FjolnirM18155510000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD191545100000000
      UF FjolnirG19168300000000000
      HaukarM12685100000000
      UMF SelfossM1895640000000000
      GrindavíkD752500000000000
      GrindavíkA644700000000000
      GrindavíkD19155420000000000
      TindastóllA565000000000
      TindastóllG4360000000000
      UMF SelfossD1492400000000000
      TindastóllA121040500000000
      UF FjolnirD11743200000000
      TindastóllD22192600000000000
      UF FjolnirA1082130000000000
      ThrótturA4115000000000
      GrindavíkA1153410000000000
      UMF SelfossM19131150000000000
      UMF SelfossD636200000000000
      UMF SelfossG22198000000000000
      UMF SelfossM1598200000000000
      UMF SelfossM1052100000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA5142000000000
      UF FjolnirM19159900000000000
      HaukarM17105950000000000
      HaukarD20162970000000000
      HaukarD1160410000000000
      HaukarM22179020000000000
      VolsungurA1894510000000000
      HaukarD22198050000000000
      GrindavíkG218000000000000
      IF VestriD19149720000000000
      TindastóllA21183670000000000
      ThrótturG757300000000000
      HaukarD21189000000000000
      HaukarM15116800000000000
      UMF SelfossA221912100000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkG436000000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD19163830000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD971100000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM1060100000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA1487100000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM1782100000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM12971000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikA22198010000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD9722500000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD1581210000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikG22198000000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD182000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD20172540000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM14102210000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM21187520000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikA1681300000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikA10631300000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikA20150960000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM115000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM221980110000000000
      KF FjallabyggdG21189000000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM20164300000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA1236500000000000
      UF FjolnirG4297000000000
      UF FjolnirD1896020000000000
      UF FjolnirM492000000000
      ThrótturD17153000000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM210000000000000
      UMF SelfossA21188640000000000
      KAA17000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM839700000000000
      KAG20180000000000000
      KAD9494000000000
      VolsungurM18147000000000000
      ThrótturM1388600000000000
      KAM22189410000000000
      KAM1776520000000000
      KAM21127800000000000
      KAM16128960000000000
      KAA713300000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD17129210000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM4127000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA1198560000000000
      HaukarM14103150000000000
      VolsungurG2180000000000
      ThrótturD535700000000000
      GrindavíkD717410000000000
      KAM1455000000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM20170600000000000
      HaukarM1550300000000000
      UMF SelfossA9763700000000
      KAD20175530000000000
      TindastóllM19138300000000000
      IF VestriG20179210000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM1266900000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM21182740000000000
      IF VestriM1079500000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM9270000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA1681640000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM141011140000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM5240100000000
      UMF SelfossA17000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA20173350000000000
      UF FjolnirA1014300000000000
      UF FjolnirM21186520000000000
      UF FjolnirM221615100000000000
      KF FjallabyggdA295000000000
      KAG218000000000000
      UF FjolnirD17103610000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM979800000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkD1077200000000000
      ThrótturM22110990000000000
      HaukarM1230610000000000
      HaukarM1352410000000000
      ThrótturM21175720000000000
      IF VestriM181523100000000
      IF VestriD17129430000000000
      IF VestriD20166210000000000
      IF VestriM191256100000000
      IF VestriG2180000000000
      IF VestriA20753000000000
      ThrótturM1285500000000000
      GrindavíkM211609100000000000
      HaukarD4304000000000
      UMF SelfossA1766710000000000
      IF VestriM53700000000000
      GrindavíkD318400000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikA1348420000000000
      UF FjolnirD1188000000000000
      HaukarD213500000000000
      KAM17126640000000000
      VolsungurA1089510000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD21183910000000000
      VolsungurG6540000000000
      UF FjolnirM1363400000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA7354000000000
      ThrótturD870700000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM18113400000000000
      IF VestriM32300000000000
      ThrótturD640200000000000
      GrindavíkM2700000000000
      GrindavíkD21167930000000000
      KAD5385100000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM231100000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD8616000000000
      GrindavíkM20145820000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD1482200000000000
      KAM1060510000000000
      KAM21179920000000000
      KAD1141620000000000
      UF FjolnirD18134130000000000
      IF VestriD20180020000000000
      IF VestriD13758000000000
      ThrótturA9344100000000
      ThrótturM833210000000000
      TindastóllG18162000000000000
      IF VestriM980830000000000
      IF VestriA201800100000000000
      TindastóllD15107300000000000
      TindastóllD19144300000000000
      TindastóllM6227000000000
      TindastóllM18144120000000000
      TindastóllA18160730000000000
      TindastóllA20169220000000000
      IF VestriA1585150000000000
      ThrótturM12103500000000000
      GrindavíkM1170610000000000
      UMF SelfossD1488910000000000
      TindastóllM6100000000000
      GrindavíkA839240000000000
      VolsungurA15102420000000000
      TindastóllM8589000000000
      KAA17142850000000000
      VolsungurA190000000000
      VolsungurD15120770000000000
      VolsungurD981010000000000
      VolsungurM15130520000000000
      VolsungurM17129100000000000
      VolsungurA16125700000000000
      VolsungurA1597800000000000
      VolsungurM219000000000
      VolsungurM6286000000000
      VolsungurM13745000000000
      VolsungurM220000000000
      IF VestriA115000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikD1886510000000000
      TindastóllA20161360000000000
      TindastóllM11729000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM11000000000
      UMF SelfossD19160900000000000
      UMF SelfossD19165120000000000
      UMF SelfossA17130140000000000
      UMF SelfossM21181510000000000
      UMF SelfossA32000000000000
      UMF SelfossM299000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD20174710000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM17112320000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM1589920000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM313300000000000
      HaukarA134000000000
      GrindavíkG218000000000000
      UF FjolnirD25900000000000
      IF VestriA19000000000
      TindastóllA13102610000000000
      TindastóllD8335000000000
      VolsungurD16134700000000000
      VolsungurA854100000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM16126310000000000
      UF FjolnirA56210000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM55600000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM212000000000
      VolsungurD931500000000000
      VolsungurM1085500000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM11000000000
      VolsungurA763010000000000
      VolsungurG1081300000000000
      HaukarA844910000000000
      IF VestriM321000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM18000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkM332000000000
      TindastóllM826100000000000
      VolsungurM648200000000000
      VolsungurM741600000000000
      VolsungurG190000000000
      UF FjolnirD528910000000000
      TindastóllA1286830000000000
      VolsungurM125000000000
      VolsungurM4133000000000
      ThrótturM291000000000
      IF VestriM19000000000
      KF FjallabyggdG190000000000
      Leiknir ReykjavikM9409100000000
      TindastóllM4159000000000
      VolsungurM6192000000000
      VolsungurM859900000000000
      ThrótturA1154800000000000
      Víkingur ReykjavíkA7503600000000
      VolsungurG535500000000000
      KF FjallabyggdD18000000000
      KF FjallabyggdM123000000000
      TindastóllM11000000000
      GrindavíkD16111100000000000