Siga oGol no Twitter
      bet365

      The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2024/25

      Inglaterra | UEFA

      Valor de Mercado

      Extra Preliminary Round

      2024/08/03Malvern TownMalvern Town11:00Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
       Uttoxeter TownUttoxeter Town11:00Heanor TownHeanor Town
       SC InkberrowSC Inkberrow11:00Dudley TownDudley Town
       Evesham UnitedEvesham United11:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Coleshill TownColeshill Town11:00Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
       Worcester CityWorcester City11:00Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
       Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians11:00Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
       Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC11:00Highgate UnitedHighgate United
       Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town11:00RomulusRomulus
       Westfields FCWestfields FC11:00Daventry TownDaventry Town
       Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders11:00Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
       Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick11:00Hednesford TownHednesford Town
       Corby TownCorby Town11:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
       Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough11:00Oadby TownOadby Town
       Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels11:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
       Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners11:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
       HucknallHucknall11:00Bottesford TownBottesford Town
       Dereham TownDereham Town11:00Wisbech TownWisbech Town
       Ely CityEly City11:00Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
       Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC11:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
       Melton TownMelton Town11:00Harrowby UnitedHarrowby United
       Rossington MainRossington Main11:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
       Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana11:00Northampton ON ChenecksNorthampton ON Chenecks
       Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town11:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
       Bourne TownBourne Town11:00Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
       Lincoln UnitedLincoln United11:00GooleGoole
       Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC11:00Coventry UnitedCoventry United
       AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians11:00Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
       Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United11:00Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
       Penistone ChurchPenistone Church11:00Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
       Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town11:00Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
       LiversedgeLiversedge11:00SilsdenSilsden
       Albion SportsAlbion Sports11:00TraffordTrafford
       West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton11:00BurscoughBurscough
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park11:00Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
       AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool11:00Abbey HeyAbbey Hey
       Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors11:00Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
       Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town11:00ChaddertonChadderton
       Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport11:00Irlam FCIrlam FC
       ThackleyThackley11:00Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic
       Campion AFCCampion AFC11:00Parkgate FCParkgate FC
       PadihamPadiham11:00Golcar UnitedGolcar United
       Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx11:00Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe
       Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals11:00Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
       OJM Black CountryOJM Black Country11:00ChasetownChasetown
       Rugby Borough FCRugby Borough FC11:00Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
       Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic11:00Pershore TownPershore Town
       BroctonBrocton11:00Tividale FCTividale FC
       HandsworthHandsworth11:00South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
       Hallam FCHallam FC11:00Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC
       Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria11:00Squires GateSquires Gate
       Stockport TownStockport Town11:001874 Northwich1874 Northwich
       Litherland REMYCALitherland REMYCA11:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
       Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC11:00PilkingtonPilkington
       Sheringham FCSheringham FC11:00Woodbridge Town FCWoodbridge Town FC
       Cambridge CityCambridge City11:00Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC
       Brislington FCBrislington FC11:00Wallingford & CrowmarshWallingford & Crowmarsh
       Burnham FCBurnham FC11:00Corsham TownCorsham Town
       Binfield FCBinfield FC11:00Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
       LonglevensLonglevens11:00Winslow UnitedWinslow United
       Cinderford TownCinderford Town11:00Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham
       Lydney TownLydney Town11:00Thornbury TownThornbury Town
       Reading CityReading City11:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
       Harpenden TownHarpenden Town11:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
       Tilbury FCTilbury FC11:00Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
       Portishead TownPortishead Town11:00Easington SportsEasington Sports
       Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.11:00KidlingtonKidlington
       Malmesbury VictoriaMalmesbury Victoria11:00SlimbridgeSlimbridge
       Virginia WaterVirginia Water11:00Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
       Ascot United FCAscot United FC11:00Milton UnitedMilton United
       Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe11:00Kennington FCKennington FC
       Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC11:00Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
       Rayners LaneRayners Lane11:00Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United
       LittlehamptonLittlehampton11:00Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
       CobhamCobham11:00UxbridgeUxbridge
       British AirwaysBritish Airways11:00LoxwoodLoxwood
       Berks CountyBerks County11:00Clevedon TownClevedon Town
       Highworth TownHighworth Town11:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
       Oldland AbbotoniansOldland Abbotonians11:00Amersham TownAmersham Town
       Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George11:00North LeighNorth Leigh
       Hartpury UniversityHartpury University11:00Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers
       Yate TownYate Town11:00Holyport FCHolyport FC
       Grays AthleticGrays Athletic11:00Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
       BenfleetBenfleet11:00Woodford TownWoodford Town
       Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers11:00Redbridge FCRedbridge FC
       Long MelfordLong Melford11:00Downham TownDownham Town
       Stansted FCStansted FC11:00BiggleswadeBiggleswade
       Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green11:00Baldock TownBaldock Town
       Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers11:00RomfordRomford
       GorlestonGorleston11:00Hadleigh UnitedHadleigh United
       Newmarket TownNewmarket Town11:00March TownMarch Town
       Great YarmouthGreat Yarmouth11:00Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
       Harleston TownHarleston Town11:00Heacham FCHeacham FC
       WroxhamWroxham11:00Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
       ThetfordThetford11:00Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
       Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town11:00HistonHiston
       Tring AthleticTring Athletic11:00Barking FCBarking FC
       Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish11:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
       Basildon UtdBasildon Utd11:00Hadley FCHadley FC
       Little OakleyLittle Oakley11:00Dunstable TownDunstable Town
       Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton11:00Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic
       Potton UnitedPotton United11:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts11:00Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
       Real BedfordReal Bedford11:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
       Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town11:00FC RomaniaFC Romania
       Witham TownWitham Town11:00Hertford TownHertford Town
       London LionsLondon Lions11:00Arlesey TownArlesey Town
       Colney HeathColney Heath11:00Takeley FCTakeley FC
       CockfostersCockfosters11:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
       Ossett UnitedOssett United11:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
       Sheffield FCSheffield FC11:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
       AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester11:00United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
       Fareham TownFareham Town11:00Sherborne TownSherborne Town
       Melksham TownMelksham Town11:00Welton RoversWelton Rovers
       Thatcham TownThatcham Town11:00Christchurch FCChristchurch FC
       Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC11:00Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
       Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva11:00Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
       Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic11:00Bearsted FCBearsted FC
       Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic11:00Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town
       Corinthian FCCorinthian FC11:00AFC WhyteleafeAFC Whyteleafe
       Erith Town FCErith Town FC11:00Pagham FCPagham FC
       Glebe FCGlebe FC11:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
       Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United11:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
       AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic11:00Guildford CityGuildford City
       Portland UnitedPortland United11:00Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
       Wincanton TownWincanton Town11:00Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
       Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers11:00Bashley FCBashley FC
       Falmouth TownFalmouth Town11:00Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
       Exmouth TownExmouth Town11:00Street FCStreet FC
       Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town11:00Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
       MoneyfieldsMoneyfields11:00AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
       Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC11:00Horndean FCHorndean FC
       Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC11:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
       Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers11:00Petersfield TownPetersfield Town
       Alton TownAlton Town11:00Fleet TownFleet Town
       Andover New StreetAndover New Street11:00Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
       Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney11:00DowntonDownton
       Lingfield FCLingfield FC11:00Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
       Beckenham TownBeckenham Town11:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
       Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers11:00Hythe TownHythe Town
       Wembley FCWembley FC11:00Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
       Punjab UnitedPunjab United11:00Snodland TownSnodland Town
       HassocksHassocks11:00Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
       Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath11:00Horley TownHorley Town
       MersthamMerstham11:00Wick FCWick FC
       Steyning TownSteyning Town11:00Hilltop FCHilltop FC
       Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa11:00Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
       Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe11:00ShorehamShoreham
       Deal TownDeal Town11:00Roffey FCRoffey FC
       Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United11:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
       North GreenfordNorth Greenford11:00Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
       Badshot LeaBadshot Lea11:00Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
       Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town11:00Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
       Northwood FCNorthwood FC11:00Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
       Bexhill UnitedBexhill United11:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
       Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports11:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
       Camberley TownCamberley Town11:00Lydd TownLydd Town
       Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC11:00Rusthall FCRusthall FC
       Ashford UnitedAshford United11:00Egham TownEgham Town
       Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town11:00Little Common FCLittle Common FC
       Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells11:00Farnham TownFarnham Town
       Fisher FCFisher FC11:00Redhill FCRedhill FC
       BalhamBalham11:00Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
       Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC11:00Crawley DownCrawley Down
       Lordswood FCLordswood FC11:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
       St BlazeySt Blazey11:00Ivybridge TownIvybridge Town
       Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town11:00Helston AFCHelston AFC
       Congleton TownCongleton Town11:00BuryBury
       Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell11:00Ilford FCIlford FC
       Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield11:00Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
       Colne FCColne FC11:00MossleyMossley
       Fairford TownFairford Town11:00Cirencester TownCirencester Town
       Soham TownSoham Town11:00Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
       FC ClactonFC Clacton11:00Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
       YaxleyYaxley11:00Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
       South Park FCSouth Park FC11:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
       Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury11:00Crawley GreenCrawley Green
       Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC11:00Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
       Sileby RangersSileby Rangers11:00Boston TownBoston Town
       Skegness TownSkegness Town11:00Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood
       Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC11:00Marske UnitedMarske United
       Tow Law TownTow Law Town11:00Blyth TownBlyth Town
       Birtley TownBirtley Town11:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
       North Shields FCNorth Shields FC11:00Newcastle Blue StarNewcastle Blue Star
       Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion11:00Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
       Longridge TownLongridge Town11:00Cheadle TownCheadle Town
       Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington11:00Easington CollieryEasington Colliery
       Shildon AFCShildon AFC11:00Ashington AFCAshington AFC
       Garforth TownGarforth Town11:00Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
       West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town11:00Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
       Kendal TownKendal Town11:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
       Whickham FCWhickham FC11:00Carlisle CityCarlisle City
       Boro RangersBoro Rangers11:00West AllotmentWest Allotment
       EpsomEpsom11:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
       Hanley TownHanley Town11:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       Barton RoversBarton Rovers11:00Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
       Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC11:00Newark TownNewark Town
       Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath11:00Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
       Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd11:00Frenford FCFrenford FC
       Stanway RoversStanway Rovers11:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
       BidefordBideford11:00Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
       Wellington AFCWellington AFC11:00Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers11:00St. AustellSt. Austell
       Brixham AFCBrixham AFC11:00Saltash UnitedSaltash United
       Kempston RoversKempston Rovers11:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
       Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford11:00Cowes SportsCowes Sports
       Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins11:00Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
       Thame UnitedThame United11:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
       Consett AFCConsett AFC11:00Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic
       West EssexWest Essex11:00Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
       Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town11:00StudleyStudley
       Shifnal TownShifnal Town11:00Belper UnitedBelper United
       Gresley RoversGresley Rovers11:00Lichfield CityLichfield City
       Beverley TownBeverley Town11:00Whitley BayWhitley Bay
       Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC11:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
       Cornard UnitedCornard United11:00Fakenham TownFakenham Town
       Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town11:00Sleaford TownSleaford Town
       Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police11:00VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
       Penrith AFCPenrith AFC11:00Pickering TownPickering Town
       Emley AFCEmley AFC11:00St Helens TownSt Helens Town
       ChipsteadChipstead11:00Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham

      Fotografias

      Deditar