Siga oGol no facebook
      bet365

      2ª Pré-Eliminatória

      IdaVolta
      KF Ballkani-Hamrun Spartans23/07  13:0030/07  15:00
      Differdange-Ordabasy23/07  14:0001/08  12:00
      Virtus-FC Flora23/07  16:0030/07  13:00
      FK Struga-Pyunik24/07  12:0030/07  13:00
      Riga FC-Slask Wroclaw24/07  13:0001/08  15:30
      Din. Batumi-FK Decic24/07  14:0030/07  16:00
      AEK-Inter Escaldes24/07  15:0001/08  13:30
      Cliftonville-Auda24/07  15:4531/07  14:00
      KuPS-Tromso25/07  12:0001/08  14:00
      Zira FK-FC DAC 190425/07  12:3001/08  15:30
      FK Zalgiris-Paphos25/07  13:0001/08  13:00
      Ilves Tampere-Austria Wien25/07  13:0031/07  15:30
      Sumqayit FK-MOL Fehérvár FC25/07  13:0031/07  14:00
      Mladá Boleslav-TransINVEST Vilnius25/07  13:0001/08  13:00
      FC Milsami Orhei-Astana25/07  13:0001/08  11:00
      Magpies FC-FC Kobenhavn25/07  13:0001/08  14:00
      FC Noah-Sliema Wanderers25/07  13:0001/08  14:00
      FC Iberia 1999-Partizani Tirana25/07  13:0001/08  15:00
      Omonia-Torpedo Kutaisi25/07  13:3001/08  14:00
      Go Ahead Eagles-Brann25/07  13:3001/08  14:00
      FC Zimbru-FC Ararat-Armenia25/07  13:4501/08  12:00
      Dudelange-BK Hacken25/07  14:0031/07  14:00
      Djurgarden-Progrès Niederkorn25/07  14:0001/08  14:00
      Olimpija Ljubljana-Polissya25/07  14:0001/08  13:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva-Cherno More25/07  14:0001/08  14:30
      Dnipro-1-Puskás Akadémia FC25/07  14:0001/08  16:00
      FC Zurich-Shelbourne25/07  14:0001/08  15:45
      Floriana-Vitória SC25/07  14:0001/08  16:15
      Brondby IF-KF Llapi25/07  14:0001/08  12:00
      Paksi-AEK Larnaca25/07  14:0001/08  13:00
      Baník Ostrava-Urartu25/07  14:0001/08  12:00
      Maccabi Haifa-Sabah25/07  14:1501/08  13:00
      CSKA 1948-FK Buducnost25/07  14:3001/08  16:00
      CFR Cluj-Neman25/07  14:3001/08  15:00
      Basaksehir-La Fiorita25/07  14:4501/08  15:4515:45
      Gent-GÍ/LÍF Víkingur25/07  15:0001/08  14:45
      NK Osijek-FCI Levadia25/07  15:0001/08  13:00
      St. Gallen-Tobol25/07  15:0001/08  13:00
      Radnicki Nis-FK Mornar Bar25/07  15:0031/07  15:45
      Maribor-CS Universitatea Craiova25/07  15:1501/08  14:00
      Víkingur Reykjavík-Egnatia25/07  15:4501/08  16:00
      St. Patrick-FC Vaduz25/07  15:4501/08  14:30
      Valur-St. Mirren25/07  15:4501/08  15:45
      Legia Warszawa-Caernarfon Town25/07  15:4501/08  15:45
      Hajduk Split-HB25/07  16:0001/08  16:00
      Zrinjski Mostar-NK Bravo25/07  16:0001/08  12:30
      FK Sarajevo-Spartak Trnava25/07  16:0031/07  15:30
      UF Stjarnan-Paide LM25/07  16:0001/08  13:30
      Breidablik-KF Drita25/07  16:1530/07  12:00
      Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): Kamba, rafag_27, pedro1111, Raydux, solark, pedrobulga, rafaelgouveia27, desportiva, tiagofalamino17, lasertag

      Fotografias