J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21-35 | Histórico > | |
40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 78-47 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19-12 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | Histórico > | |
284 | 126 | 63 | 95 | 520-421 | Histórico > | |
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19-7 | Histórico > | |
92 | 47 | 18 | 27 | 182-121 | Histórico > | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 83-63 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Histórico > | |
15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 36-21 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | Histórico > | |
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37-12 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
539 | 255 | 115 | 169 | 1010-753 |
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:30 | (C) | Vitesse | 6-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 13:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 5-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 0-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (F) | NEC | 3-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-7 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:45 | (F) | FC Volendam | 1-5 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Ajax | 1-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 14:45 | (C) | Almere City FC | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 08:15 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Twente | 3-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 3-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-4 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-12-12 | 14:45 | (C) | Arsenal | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 14:45 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 08:15 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 14:45 | (F) | Sevilla | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:45 | (F) | FC Twente | 0-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 08:15 | (C) | Zwolle | 4-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Lens | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 0-6 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 10:30 | (C) | Ajax | 5-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Lens | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 13:45 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 11:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-4 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Sevilla | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 13:45 | (C) | FC Volendam | 3-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 13:45 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Almere City FC | 0-4 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Arsenal | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | NEC | 4-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-4 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Rangers | 5-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Rangers | 2-2 | POff | |||
12 |