J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 38-46 | Histórico > | |
120 | 43 | 39 | 38 | 139-109 | Histórico > | |
26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 28-26 | Histórico > | |
29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 29-30 | Histórico > | |
14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34-5 | Histórico > | |
49 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 87-43 | Histórico > | |
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28-11 | Histórico > | |
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31-40 | Histórico > | |
24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 35-13 | Histórico > | |
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16-11 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
78 | 31 | 20 | 27 | 103-85 | Histórico > | |
28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 25-22 | Histórico > | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9-11 | Histórico > | |
481 | 197 | 137 | 147 | 604-454 |
E | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Sport | 0-0(5-3 Pen.) | SF | ||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Sport | 1-1 | SF | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Central | 1-0 | 2F | ||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Central | 0-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 5-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Petrolina | 1-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Porto-PE | 1-3 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Náutico | 1-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Sport | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Flamengo-PE | 1-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Maguary-PE | 2-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-01-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Altos | 2-2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Caxias | 4-0 | Grp.8 | ||
E | 2023-07-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Camboriú | 1-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-07-01 | 15:00 | (F) | São Joseense | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-06-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 2-0 | Grp.8 | ||
E | 2023-06-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | Grp.8 | ||
E | 2023-06-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Aimoré | 0-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-06-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Aimoré | 3-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-06-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-2 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-06-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
E | 2023-05-28 | 15:00 | (C) | São Joseense | 1-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Camboriú | 1-0 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-05-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Caxias | 2-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-05-07 | 15:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-03-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Brusque | 2-0 | QF | ||
E | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Brusque | 0-0 | QF | ||
V | 2023-03-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Joinville | 1-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 1-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Avaí | 1-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-02-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Catarinense | 3-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Brusque | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 2-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-01-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Barra-SC | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-01-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-01-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-0 | R19 | ||
12 |