J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | Histórico > | |
33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 59-32 | Histórico > | |
151 | 59 | 45 | 47 | 186-165 | Histórico > | |
27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 30-16 | Histórico > | |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 36-21 | Histórico > | |
17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30-11 | Histórico > | |
15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32-11 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9-5 | Histórico > | |
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16-10 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | Histórico > | |
62 | 30 | 13 | 19 | 95-60 | Histórico > | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25-12 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-5 | Histórico > | |
380 | 179 | 100 | 101 | 541-356 |
D | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Botafogo | 5-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 2-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Grêmio | 3-1 | F | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 0-0 | F | |||
E | 2024-03-25 | 21:45 | (F) | Internacional | 1-1(5-6 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Internacional | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Paysandu | 3-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 19:30 | (F) | Guarany Bagé | 0-4 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Internacional | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Iguatu | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Caxias | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-13 | 20:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 21:30 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Avenida | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 21:30 | (F) | Grêmio | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Guarany Bagé | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz-RS | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-30 | 21:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2022-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 20:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2022-08-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 5-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-08-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-2 | R22 | |||
E | 2022-07-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2022-07-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Tombense | 3-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-07-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Náutico | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2022-07-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia | 0-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2022-06-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2022-06-23 | 21:30 | (F) | CSA | 1-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-06-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2022-06-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport | 0-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2022-06-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2022-06-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Vasco | 0-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2022-05-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | R9 | |||
12 |