J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19-33 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14-16 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-9 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | Histórico > | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | Histórico > | |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21-12 | Histórico > | |
12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8-14 | Histórico > | |
21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27-32 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-8 | Histórico > | |
38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 46-50 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | Histórico > | |
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21-15 | Histórico > | |
147 | 53 | 28 | 66 | 191-208 |
D | 2024-02-21 | 19:00 | (C) | VOCEM | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-SP | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Independente de Limeira | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Barretos | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Taquaritinga | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Serra | 3-2 | F | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Nova Venécia FC | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Nova Venécia FC | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | (C) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 2-1 | QF | ||||
E | 2023-07-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-07-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | 2-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Porto Vitória | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Capixaba | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-06-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Nova Venécia FC | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-06-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Capixaba | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-06-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Linhares FC | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinheiros-ES | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Serra | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | GEL | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | São Mateus | 0-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | União Suzano | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Barretos | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-01-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio Prudente | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Matonense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Villa Nova-MG | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-03-06 | 10:30 | (C) | Pouso Alegre | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Tombense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletic-MG | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa Santista | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-01-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-02 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | SF | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 17:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | SF | |||
E | 2021-10-26 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1(3-4 Pen.) | QF | |||
E | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2021-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
12 |