J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 22 | 17 | 34 | 70-94 | Histórico > | |
38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 62-35 | Histórico > | |
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2-14 | Histórico > | |
45 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 60-52 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | Histórico > | |
178 | 67 | 46 | 65 | 211-216 |
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Palestino | 2-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 0-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Cobreloa | 1-3 | R6 | |||
E | 2024-03-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Cobresal | 2-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Copiapó | 1-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 2-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 0-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 1-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (F) | Magallanes | 1-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 2-4 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Copiapó | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Everton | 1-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-09-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Palestino | 2-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 3-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 0-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | 2-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 3-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 18:30 | (C) | O´Higgins | 2-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-07-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-07-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Magallanes | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-06-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Temuco | 2-2(3-4 Pen.) | 2E | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Ñublense | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-05-10 | 21:30 | (F) | Univ. Católica | 1-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 2-3 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Copiapó | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Teniente Merino | 1-3 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-04-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Unión Española | 1-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Everton | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 1-3 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-02-06 | 20:00 | (F) | O´Higgins | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Cobresal | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-01-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | R1 | |||
12 |