J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 49-58 | Histórico > | |
75 | 30 | 28 | 17 | 80-62 | Histórico > | |
29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 36-20 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | Histórico > | |
25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 25-22 | Histórico > | |
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36-16 | Histórico > | |
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26-12 | Histórico > | |
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12-7 | Histórico > | |
21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 50-11 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24-5 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Histórico > | |
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18-20 | Histórico > | |
289 | 132 | 90 | 67 | 370-242 |
V | 2024-03-13 | 15:30 | (F) | Lagarto-SE | 0-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz-RS | 2-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarany Bagé | 1-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Internacional | 2-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-01-31 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | São Luiz | 2-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-09-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Ferroviário | 1-0 | SF | ||
E | 2023-09-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 1-1 | SF | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-1 | QF | ||
E | 2023-08-27 | 17:30 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-1 | QF | ||
E | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Ceilândia | 0-0(6-7 Pen.) | 1/8 | ||
E | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Ceilândia | 0-0 | 1/8 | ||
E | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | 2F | ||
V | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-1 | 2F | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | São Joseense | 2-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Concórdia | 4-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Aimoré | 3-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-07-02 | 15:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2023-06-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 2-0 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2023-06-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 2-1 | R9 | ||
E | 2023-06-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Altos | 0-0 | R8 | ||
V | 2023-06-08 | 18:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | R7 | ||
E | 2023-06-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | R6 | ||
E | 2023-05-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 1-1 | R5 | ||
D | 2023-05-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Náutico | 3-1 | R4 | ||
D | 2023-05-14 | 19:00 | (C) | CSA | 0-2 | R3 | ||
V | 2023-05-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | R2 | ||
E | 2023-05-02 | 19:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 0-0 | R1 | ||
V | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | 1-0 | F | ||
D | 2023-04-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | 1-0 | F | ||
E | 2023-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Parnahyba | 0-0 | SF | ||
V | 2023-03-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 0-2 | SF | ||
E | 2023-03-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Corisabbá | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Comercial-PI | 2-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | 0-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Parnahyba | 2-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Altos | 3-1 | 1F | ||
12 |