J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12-25 | Histórico > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | Histórico > | |
41 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 50-69 | Histórico > | |
113 | 42 | 36 | 35 | 152-139 | Histórico > | |
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-17 | Histórico > | |
39 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 64-38 | Histórico > | |
222 | 79 | 66 | 77 | 295-300 |
D | 2024-01-31 | 19:30 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 3-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2024-01-28 | 10:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 1-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (C) | União Suzano | 2-5 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 1-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-03-08 | 15:00 | (F) | União Suzano | 3-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-03-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Itapirense | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-03-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Grêmio Prudente | 2-3 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Matonense | 0-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | São José | 1-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Barretos | 3-3 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-02-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Sertãozinho | 3-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Preto | 2-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2023-02-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino II | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-01-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Marília | 2-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-07-15 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Jaú | 2-0 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2022-07-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio Prudente | 4-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2022-07-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Mauá | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2022-06-25 | 15:00 | (C) | União São João | 1-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2022-06-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Amparo | 1-2 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Sertãozinho | 3-4 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-03-19 | 19:00 | (C) | São José | 0-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-03-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Marília | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2022-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | União Suzano | 2-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2022-03-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Matonense | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2022-02-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Olímpia | 3-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2022-02-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2022-02-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Rio Preto | 2-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-02-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Comercial | 3-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2022-02-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Barretos | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2022-02-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Nacional-SP | 2-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-02-06 | 18:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 0-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2022-02-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Noroeste | 2-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2022-01-30 | 18:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 0-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-09-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Santos | 1-2 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2021-09-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Ibrachina FC | 2-0 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-08-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Mauá | 4-3 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 0-3 | Grp.A | ||
12 |