Nome | Equipe | Posição | Idade |
---|
| Aposentado | 40 |
| | 25 |
| Aposentado | 40 |
| Académica SF (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Aposentado | 40 |
| Aposentado | 33 |
| Aposentado | 47 |
| AD Quinta do Conde (Futsal) | 27 |
| | 20 |
| Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION (Futsal Feminino) | 19 |
| Aposentado | 29 |
| Aposentado | 28 |
| Aposentado | 33 |
| Blue Magic FC Dublin (Futsal) | 37 |
| | 25 |
| | 21 |
| Aposentado | 37 |
| Novasemente (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 19 |
| Aposentado | 42 |
| Aposentado | 23 |
| Juventude Évora (Futsal S20) | 20 |
| | 29 |
| | 22 |
| | 18 |
| Aposentado | 18 |
| Catarinense (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 18 |
| | 23 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| CD Santa Bárbara (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 18 |
| Vitória FC (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 17 |
| Caxienses (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 12 |
| | 18 |
| Associação Louriçal (Futsal Feminino Jun.) | 14 |
| ADC Santa Isabel (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 16 |
| | 30 |
| Manteigas (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 13 |
| Aposentado | 37 |
| CR Bougado (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| | 37 |
| | 25 |
| CR Sobredense (Futsal Jun.C S15 B) | 14 |
| At. Povoense (Futsal Feminino Jun.) | 17 |
| Armamar (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 16 |
| Aposentado | 22 |
| Aposentado | 37 |
| Aposentado | 30 |
| AD Jorge Antunes (Futsal) | 25 |
| Aposentado | 34 |
| Aposentado | 28 |
| | 34 |
| Aposentado | 38 |
| Aposentado | 48 |
| Aposentado | 32 |
| Aposentado | 31 |
| | 39 |
| Aposentado | 31 |
| Aposentado | 41 |
| | 26 |
| Aposentado | 31 |
| Aposentado | 42 |
| Aposentado | 40 |
| Aposentado | 21 |
| ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca (Futsal) | 23 |
| | 29 |
| | 33 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| Abambres (Futsal Feminino) | 22 |
| | 28 |
| | 32 |
| Aposentado | 27 |
| Ccd Caxias (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 50 |
| Tu 1.º Dez. Caparidense (Futsal) | 50 |
| Futsal Lamego (Futsal Feminino) | 17 |
| Pinheirense Futsal (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 13 |
| Jardim Amoreira (Futsal Jun.E S11 B) | 10 |
| Vilaverdense (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 14 |
| AGU/GDU (Futsal Jun.F S9) | 8 |
| Agdr Magriços (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 50 |
| | 50 |
| CD São João (Futsal Feminino Jun.) | 14 |
| Ac. Pedras Rubras (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Alto Pina (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Santa Clara (Futsal Feminino B) | 18 |
| | 50 |
| | 35 |
| Lordemão FC (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 12 |
| | 9 |
| | 12 |
| | 22 |
| Futsal Oeiras (Futsal Jun.G S7) | 6 |
| | 14 |
| | 7 |
| | 11 |
| CB Charneca Caparica (Futsal Jun.E S11 B) | 8 |
| | 11 |
| ADRE Palhaça (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 9 |
| | 27 |
| | 10 |
| ACD Gião (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| | 23 |
| | 25 |
| FC Mozelos (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 18 |
| Regueira Pontes (Futsal Feminino) | 32 |
| Os Torpedos (Futsal Jun.C S15 B) | 14 |
| Montargilense (Futsal Jun.D S13 D) | 12 |
| Aposentado | 42 |
| Aposentado | 48 |
| Aposentado | 34 |
| União da Bela (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 18 |
| Aposentado | 42 |
| Aposentado | 33 |
| Aposentado | 46 |
| Colégio Caldinhas (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 8 |
| Aposentado | 29 |
| Aposentado | 41 |
| Aposentado | 33 |
| Casa Benfica Barcelos (Futsal Veteranos) | 59 |
| CAP Alquerubim (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Aposentado | 23 |
| Aposentado | 32 |
| Aposentado | 24 |
| Aposentado | 34 |
| Aposentado | 38 |
| Marítimo (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 22 |
| Aposentado | 39 |
| | 30 |
| | 50 |
| Acad. Ciências (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 24 |
| | 7 |
| NDF Erada (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 19 |
| Aposentado | 30 |
| Aposentado | 27 |
| Aposentado | 36 |
| Aposentado | 44 |
| Aposentado | 50 |
| Aposentado | 44 |
| GD Magrelos (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 19 |
| União de Chelo (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 10 |
| ADR Relâmpago (Futsal Feminino) | 34 |
| Marítimo (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Aposentado | 43 |
| Aposentado | 25 |
| Ac. Pedras Rubras (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 16 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| Aposentado | 25 |
| Aposentado | 25 |
| Associação Vale Grande (Futsal) | 21 |
| Aposentado | 21 |
| | 21 |
| | 23 |
| Gigantes Mangualde (Futsal) | 29 |
| Aposentado | 23 |
| Aposentado | 17 |
| | 21 |
| | 31 |
| | 17 |
| São João de Deus (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 13 |
| | 20 |
| Aposentado | 21 |
| | 28 |
| | 27 |
| Aposentado | 18 |
| Aposentado | 22 |
| | 17 |
| Aposentado | 28 |
| Aposentado | 30 |
| | 27 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| Saavedra Guedes (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 15 |
| Aposentado | 19 |
| Aposentado | 48 |
| | 20 |
| Aposentado | 26 |
| CPR Pocariça (Futsal Feminino) | 35 |
| NJ Proença-a-Nova (Futsal Feminino) | 25 |
| Aposentado | 38 |
| Benfica (Futsal Jun.A S19 B) | 17 |
| Aposentado | 22 |
| Aposentado | 20 |
| | 28 |
| Aposentado | 41 |
| | 17 |
| ACR Lordelo (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Serro Ventoso (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 15 |
| | 16 |
| | 18 |
| Novos Talentos (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 15 |
| | 19 |
| Os Vinhais (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 15 |
| CR Bougado (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 13 |
| Paranhos da Beira (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 13 |
| AM Granja (Futsal Jun.E S11 B) | 9 |
| | 12 |
| CPR Pocariça (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| CCR Telheiro (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 12 |
| Sporting (Futsal Feminino Jun.) | 13 |
| CD Santa Bárbara (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 17 |
| GRUDER (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| GRUDER (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| Condestável AC (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 15 |
| GRCP Casal do Rato (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| | 13 |
| Leixões (Futsal Jun.F S9) | 8 |
| ACR Vale de Cambra (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 11 |
| ADRE Palhaça (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 14 |
| CA Santa Marta do Pinhal (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança) (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 17 |
| Aposentado | 36 |
| Águias Santa Marta (Futsal Feminino Jun.) | 16 |
| Futsal Celorico (Futsal Jun.B S17) | 14 |
| Nun´Álvares (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| Cariense (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 12 |
| Pontassolense (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| Freixieiro (Futsal Jun.G S7) | 7 |
| Matosinhos Futsal Clube (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |
| SLA Dominguiso (Futsal Jun.E S11 B) | 11 |
| Carvalhense FC (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 10 |
| Inter SC (Futsal Jun.D S13) | 12 |
| Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário (Futsal Jun.A S19) | 16 |
| | 20 |
| Vilaverdense (Futsal Jun.E S11) | 10 |
| CPR Pocariça (Futsal Jun.C S15) | 14 |