Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | 1/8 | 2022-07-05 | F | Unión | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-07-10 | C | Plaza Colonia | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-07-17 | F | Cerro Largo | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-07-21 | C | Cerrito | V |
5-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-07-24 | C | Boston River | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | F | 2022-07-28 | F | Liverpool Montevideo | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-07-30 | F | Deportivo Maldonado | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | QF | 2022-08-02 | C | Atlético Goianiense | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-08-06 | C | Rentistas | V |
3-0 | ||||||
● | QF | 2022-08-09 | F | Atlético Goianiense | D |
3-0 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-08-14 | F | Liverpool Montevideo | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-08-20 | C | Montevideo Wanderers | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-08-27 | F | Torque | V |
0-3 | 58 | ↓ 58 | ||||
● | T | 2022-09-04 | C | Peñarol | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | 3F | 2022-09-07 | F | Miramar Misiones | V |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | T | 2022-09-10 | F | Plaza Colonia | V |
1-3 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-09-15 | C | Boston River | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-09-17 | F | River Plate | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-09-25 | C | Cerro Largo | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | T | 2022-10-01 | F | Fénix | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-10-08 | C | Defensor Sporting | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-10-13 | F | Albion | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-10-18 | F | Cerrito | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | T | 2022-10-23 | C | Danubio | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | F | 2022-10-30 | F | Liverpool Montevideo | V |
1-4 | (a.p.) | |||||
● | J1 | 2023-01-27 | F | Libertad | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J2 | 2023-02-03 | C | Sportivo Ameliano | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | J3 | 2023-02-11 | F | Cerro Porteño | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J4 | 2023-02-17 | F | Resistencia SC | V |
0-4 | ||||||
● | J5 | 2023-02-25 | C | Sportivo Luqueño | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J6 | 2023-03-03 | F | Nacional | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-03-08 | C | Sportivo Ameliano | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J7 | 2023-03-14 | C | Tacuary | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J8 | 2023-03-19 | F | Sportivo Trinidense | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J9 | 2023-03-24 | C | Guaireña FC | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J10 | 2023-04-01 | F | Olimpia | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-04-06 | F | Huracán | D |
4-1 | ||||||
● | J11 | 2023-04-11 | C | General Caballero JLM | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J12 | 2023-04-14 | C | Libertad | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J13 | 2023-04-17 | F | Sportivo Ameliano | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-04-19 | C | Danubio | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J14 | 2023-04-25 | C | Cerro Porteño | D |
0-3 | ||||||
● | J15 | 2023-04-29 | C | Resistencia SC | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-05-04 | C | Emelec | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J16 | 2023-05-06 | F | Sportivo Luqueño | D |
3-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J17 | 2023-05-14 | C | Nacional | E |
2-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J18 | 2023-05-18 | F | Tacuary | V |
1-3 | ||||||
● | J19 | 2023-05-22 | C | Sportivo Trinidense | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-05-25 | F | Danubio | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J20 | 2023-05-29 | F | Guaireña FC | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | J21 | 2023-06-03 | C | Olimpia | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-06-08 | F | Emelec | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J22 | 2023-06-10 | F | General Caballero JLM | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-06-29 | C | Huracán | V |
2-0 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos sofridos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Nacional | 3 | 1 | 238 | |
Copa Sudamericana | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga Uruguaia | 2 | 1 | 148 | |
Taça AUF Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
● Guaraní | 4 | 6 | 360 | |
Liga Paraguaia Apertura | 4 | 6 | 360 | |
Copa Sudamericana | 0 | 0 | 0 |