Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | Grp.1 | 2022-08-28 | F | Linares | D |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-11 | C | Deportivo | D |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-18 | F | Real Linense | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-24 | C | Unionistas de Salamanca | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-01 | C | Pontevedra | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-09 | F | Celta de Vigo | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-15 | C | Real Madrid Castilla | E |
1-1 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-19 | F | Talavera CF | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-23 | F | San Fernando | V |
1-2 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-30 | C | Algeciras | E |
3-3 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-06 | F | San Sebastián Reyes | D |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 1R | 2022-11-13 | F | Utebo | E |
2-2 | (3-4 g.p.) | 120 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-20 | C | AD Ceuta | V |
2-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-27 | F | Racing de Ferrol | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-06 | F | Fuenlabrada | V |
0-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-11 | C | Badajoz | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-17 | F | Córdoba | V |
1-2 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | 2R | 2022-12-21 | C | Alavés | D |
0-1 | 7 | ↑ 83 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-08 | C | AD Alcorcón | D |
0-2 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-15 | F | Cultural Leonesa | D |
2-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-22 | C | San Fernando | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-29 | C | San Sebastián Reyes | D |
1-3 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-04 | F | Deportivo | D |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-12 | C | Real Linense | V |
1-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-26 | C | Celta de Vigo | D |
0-3 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-04 | F | Badajoz | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-12 | C | Talavera CF | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-19 | F | Real Madrid Castilla | E |
0-0 | 60 | ↓ 60 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-09 | C | Racing de Ferrol | V |
2-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-15 | F | Pontevedra | V |
1-5 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-23 | C | Cultural Leonesa | V |
3-1 | 85 | ↓ 85 | ■ | 1 | ||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-29 | F | Algeciras | D |
1-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-06 | C | Linares | V |
2-1 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-14 | F | AD Alcorcón | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-20 | C | Córdoba | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-27 | F | Rayo Majadahonda | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Mérida | 35 | 4 | 3062 | |
Primera División RFEF | 33 | 4 | 2935 | |
Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 127 |