J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14-19 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | Histórico > | |
86 | 35 | 21 | 30 | 112-82 | Histórico > | |
70 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 84-74 | Histórico > | |
43 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 52-38 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | Histórico > | |
196 | 81 | 52 | 63 | 284-228 | Histórico > | |
229 | 94 | 51 | 84 | 312-276 | Histórico > | |
45 | 19 | 16 | 10 | 57-42 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
58 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 71-57 | Histórico > | |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26-23 | Histórico > | |
17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37-20 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | Histórico > | |
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-14 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12-5 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
827 | 334 | 224 | 269 | 1118-914 |
E | 2024-05-20 | 21:15 | (C) | Tigre | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Caracas FC | 4-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 21:15 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-05-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2024-04-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Caracas FC | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (F) | River Plate | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Peñarol | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 21:15 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Douglas Haig | 1-1(4-3 Pen.) | 1/32 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 21:30 | (C) | Instituto | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-29 | 21:15 | (F) | Huracán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 21:30 | (F) | Independiente | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 21:15 | (F) | Talleres | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-30 | 19:15 | (C) | Banfield | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 21:15 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 21:00 | (C) | River Plate | 0-2 | F | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Platense | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 22:00 | (F) | River Plate | 0-0(0-2 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-2(6-7 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:30 | (C) | River Plate | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Instituto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-10-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Huracán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-09-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Independiente | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 16:15 | (C) | Talleres | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Banfield | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 16:15 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |