J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1RE | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | detalhes | |
1PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
17.º | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 43-70 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
39 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 44-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Morpeth Town | 0-1 | R38 | ||
E | 2019-04-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Stamford | 0-0 | R37 | ||
E | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Pickering Town | 1-1 | R36 | ||
D | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Lincoln United | 4-1 | R35 | ||
D | 2019-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Marske United | 2-1 | R34 | ||
E | 2019-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | AFC Mansfield | 1-1 | R33 | ||
D | 2019-03-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Ossett United | 4-0 | R32 | ||
D | 2019-03-19 | 16:45 | (F) | Cleethorpes Town | 3-1 | R29 | ||
D | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Gresley Rovers | 1-2 | R31 | ||
D | 2019-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Tadcaster Albion | 2-0 | R27 | ||
V | 2019-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Sheffield FC | 3-1 | R30 | ||
D | 2019-02-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-2 | R14 | ||
D | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Belper Town | 1-2 | R28 | ||
D | 2019-02-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Sheffield FC | 5-1 | R9 | ||
D | 2019-01-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Pontefract Collieries | 4-0 | R26 | ||
E | 2019-01-19 | 13:00 | (F) | AFC Mansfield | 2-2 | R7 | ||
V | 2019-01-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Loughborough Dynamo | 1-3 | R24 | ||
E | 2019-01-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Stocksbridge Park | 1-1 | R23 | ||
V | 2019-01-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Spalding United | 1-2 | R22 | ||
D | 2018-12-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Stamford | 0-1 | R21 | ||
E | 2018-12-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Frickley Athletic | 1-1 | R20 | ||
D | 2018-12-15 | 13:00 | (C) | Carlton Town | 1-2 | R19 | ||
V | 2018-12-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Ossett United | 4-1 | R17 | ||
E | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Gresley Rovers | 2-2 | R16 | ||
E | 2018-11-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Brighouse Town | 0-0 | R15 | ||
D | 2018-11-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Stocksbridge Park | 1-0 | R13 | ||
E | 2018-10-23 | 15:45 | (C) | Cleethorpes Town | 1-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2018-10-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Loughborough Dynamo | 2-4 | R12 | ||
D | 2018-10-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Tadcaster Albion | 1-4 | R11 | ||
E | 2018-10-02 | 15:45 | (F) | Belper Town | 1-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2018-09-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Pickering Town | 2-0 | R18 | ||
E | 2018-09-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Brighouse Town | 1-1 | R25 | ||
V | 2018-09-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Marske United | 3-1 | R6 | ||
E | 2018-09-11 | 15:45 | (C) | Lincoln United | 2-2 | R5 | ||
D | 2018-09-08 | (F) | Great Wakering Rovers | 3-1 | 1PE | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Morpeth Town | 5-2 | R4 | ||
E | 2018-08-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Spalding United | 1-1 | R3 | ||
V | 2018-08-22 | 15:45 | (F) | Carlton Town | 0-1 | R2 | ||
D | 2018-08-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Frickley Athletic | 0-1 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |