J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 41-49 | 117 | 0 | 3 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 41-49 | 117 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2019-11-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-2 | R38 | |||
E | 2019-11-20 | 19:15 | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2019-11-12 | 19:15 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-4 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-11-09 | 19:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 2-2 | R34 | |||
D | 2019-11-05 | 19:15 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-2 | R33 | |||
E | 2019-11-02 | 16:30 | (C) | CRB | 3-3 | R32 | |||
V | 2019-10-25 | 19:15 | (F) | Londrina | 0-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 16:30 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2019-10-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Bragantino | 2-2 | R29 | |||
E | 2019-10-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2019-10-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Vitória | 3-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2019-10-04 | 19:15 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Paraná | 1-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-09-24 | 20:30 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 2-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2019-09-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Guarani | 2-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Sport | 0-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2019-08-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 3-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2019-08-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 0-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2019-08-13 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2019-08-08 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2019-08-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 3-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2019-07-30 | 20:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-07-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R12 | |||
E | 2019-07-23 | 21:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2019-07-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 0-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2019-07-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 3-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-06-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Vitória | 3-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-06-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 0-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2019-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Paraná | 0-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 16:30 | (F) | São Bento | 1-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2019-05-14 | 19:15 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2019-05-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Guarani | 2-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2019-04-26 | 21:30 | (F) | Sport | 1-1 | R1 |