J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33-22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DVEED | detalhes | |
SF | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 62-27 | 35 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VVEDE | detalhes | |
51 | 26 | 10 | 15 | 95-49 | 60 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-11-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-10-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-1 | QF | |||
E | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-1 | QF | |||
E | 2019-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2019-10-20 | 10:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-4 | QF | |||
E | 2019-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 3-1 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 5-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2019-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória | 3-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-09-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Bahia | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 3-1 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-09-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Internacional | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-09-05 | 15:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-3 | Grp.12 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-2 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2019-08-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Linense | 0-3 | Grp.10 | |||
D | 2019-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-08-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-2 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2019-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Santos | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2019-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Linense | 4-1 | Grp.10 | |||
D | 2019-07-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-07-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.10 | |||
D | 2019-07-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-07-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-07-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-07-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-07-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-07-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2019-07-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-06-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-06-26 | 15:00 | (F) | São Bento | 1-3 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-06-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
12 |