J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
4.º | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 62-39 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 79-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Moitense | 1-4 | R30 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade B | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 3-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Setúbal | 9-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 0-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 0-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 3-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 2-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 5-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | QF | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Moitense | 0-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade B | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2019-01-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 3-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2019-01-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 1-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2019-01-06 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Setúbal | 0-5 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-12-30 | 12:30 | (C) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2018-12-23 | 13:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 1-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 4-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-3 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 1-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar Almada | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 3-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 6-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2018-10-07 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-2 | R4 | ||||
V | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 4-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2018-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 2-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Oriental | 3-1 | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Atacante | 36 | 16 | 0.44 | 30 | 6 | 2746 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Atacante | 34 | 23 | 0.68 | 34 | - | 2912 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Meia | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 1 | 2748 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Meia | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 5 | 2695 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Defensor | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 1 | 2733 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 6. | Atacante | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 26 | 6 | 2099 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 7. | Meia | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 26 | 5 | 2172 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 8. | Defensor | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2566 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 9. | Defensor | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 3 | 2249 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Defensor | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 17 | 9 | 1542 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |