Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
          1xBet
          JGP
          MGTRUMAAAV 
          1.Atacante36190.5334229804--
          2.Meia2970.2427220955--
          3.Atacante1360.46858013--
          4.Atacante3340.1272610192--
          5.Meia3530.0932325598--
          6.Meia3330.0931225677--
          7.Meia3430.0934-2880171-
          8.Defensor3220.06311279881-
          9.Defensor3720.0537-33124--
          10.Meia1610.0613310862--
          11.Meia000.00------
          12.Defensor000.00------
          13.Goleiro000.00------
          14.Defensor000.00------
          15.Meia000.00------
          16.Meia200.00-2141--
          17.Defensor400.00-427---
          18.Meia200.001161---
          19.Meia400.00-493---
          c
          20.Meia600.0015167---
          21.Meia1600.00-16265---
          22.Goleiro500.0032359---
          23.Atacante1700.002154512--
          24.Meia2200.0016614496--
          25.Defensor2000.0019116596--
          26.Defensor2100.0019216673--
          27.Defensor2400.0020418711--
          28.Defensor2300.0021219113--
          29.Defensor2900.0027223924--
          30.Goleiro3500.0035-30602-1
           
          cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
          Última atualização: 2017-07-24 às 10:57