JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Atacante3880.2138-3420---
2.Goleiro3800.0038-34201--
3.Defensor3630.0836-32402--
4.Meia3630.0835131845--
5.Defensor3300.0033-28869--
6.Meia3020.072732031---
7.Atacante3030.10151513572--
8.Atacante2810.0424422435--
9.Atacante2810.0419918037--
10.Atacante2860.21141415251--
11.Defensor2000.001641149---
12.Meia1850.2818-15901--
13.Atacante1810.0618-12772--
14.Meia1750.2914313351--
15.Atacante1740.2411610464--
16.Defensor1700.00897622--
17.Meia1610.066108161--
18.Defensor1000.00918543-1
19.Defensor1000.00917751--
20.Defensor1000.00827651--
21.Atacante1020.2073584---
22.Defensor910.11817203--
c
23.Atacante910.1145435---
24.Meia500.00-5128---
25.Meia300.00-354---
26.Meia200.002-108---
27.Meia200.001168---
28.Atacante200.00-238---
29.Defensor200.00-210---
30.Meia200.00-23---
31.Meia000.00------
32.Goleiro000.00------
33.Defensor000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2018-03-05 às 12:01