Siga oGol no facebook
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Defensor2830.1127125015--
2.Meia2810.0422621353--
3.Goleiro2700.0027-24301--
4.Atacante27140.5227-239411-1
5.Atacante27100.3727-23151--
6.Atacante2350.2223-203991-
7.Meia2200.0016612543--
8.Meia2010.0520-16609--
9.Defensor1920.1119-16731--
10.Meia1900.0019-14328-1
11.Meia1700.0011611324--
12.Meia1420.1414-11861-1
13.Defensor1310.081037951--
14.Defensor1210.0812-10675--
15.Meia1210.08485291--
16.Atacante1100.00294092--
17.Atacante940.44-91261--
18.Defensor810.128-6343--
19.Atacante800.0017128---
20.Meia700.0025233---
21.Atacante700.00-781---
22.Defensor600.006-495---
23.Defensor600.00514651--
24.Defensor610.17513911--
25.Atacante620.3315217---
26.Defensor400.0031295---
27.Defensor400.00131102--
28.Goleiro200.002-180---
29.Defensor210.502-155---
30.Meia200.001147---
31.Atacante200.00-216--1
32.Meia100.001-661--
33.Defensor100.001-591--
34.Defensor100.00-131---
35.Atacante100.00-121---
36.Atacante100.00-11---
37.Atacante000.00------
38.Meia000.00------
39.Goleiro000.00------
40.Meia000.00------
41.Goleiro000.00------
42.Atacante000.00------
43.Atacante000.00------
44.Meia000.00------
45.Atacante000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2018-12-19 às 16:13