Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Defensor4810.0242639355--
2.Atacante43150.3543-37433--
3.Meia3900.0033626535--
4.Defensor3230.0931128035--
5.Meia3240.1231126946-1
6.Meia3200.002662468101-
7.Defensor3110.0331-277610--
8.Atacante31150.4831-272013-1
9.Goleiro2900.0028125411--
10.Defensor2920.0728124921--
11.Meia2600.00224162410-2
12.Atacante25100.40131212671--
13.Atacante2350.2223-203991-
14.Meia2310.04212177211--
15.Atacante2220.099139461--
16.Defensor1810.0618-150161-
17.Defensor1800.0012610665--
18.Atacante1450.3695858---
19.Meia1410.074105371--
20.Defensor1310.081037951--
21.Goleiro1100.0011-990---
22.Atacante1100.00294092--
23.Goleiro1000.0010-87621-
24.Meia1000.00736663--
25.Meia1000.0046324---
26.Meia810.12625802-1
27.Defensor800.00625461--
28.Meia800.00353453--
29.Atacante800.0017128---
30.Defensor700.00433412-1
31.Defensor600.00514651--
32.Defensor610.17513911--
33.Atacante600.0033301---
34.Atacante610.17-6361-1
35.Defensor400.0031295---
36.Meia300.00121302--
37.Atacante300.00-3371--
38.Meia300.00-3351--
39.Meia300.00-39---
40.Defensor210.502-155---
41.Meia200.001147---
42.Defensor100.00-131---
43.Atacante100.00-19---
44.Atacante100.00-11---
45.Defensor000.00------
46.Atacante000.00------
47.Meia000.00------
48.Goleiro000.00------
49.Meia000.00------
50.Goleiro000.00------
51.Atacante000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2019-01-08 às 10:27