J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FF | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 36-23 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
43 | 19 | 14 | 10 | 54-33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Nasarawa Utd | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2019-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2019-12-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Heartland FC | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-12-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Kwara Utd | 6-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-12-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Dakkada FC | 1-2 | R2 | |||
E | 2019-12-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Plateau United | 0-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Wikki Tourists | 0-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-11-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Jigawa Gold. Stars | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-11-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Lobi Stars | 0-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2019-11-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Rivers United | 0-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Asante Kotoko | 2-0 | FP | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Asante Kotoko | 3-2 | FP | |||
E | 2019-07-28 | (F) | Niger Tornadoes | 0-0(3-4 Pen.) | F | ||||
E | 2019-07-04 | (F) | Calabar Rovers | 1-1(2-4 Pen.) | SF | ||||
V | 2019-06-28 | (C) | Aklosendi International FC | 4-0 | QF | ||||
E | 2019-06-24 | (C) | Kwara Utd | 0-0 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2019-06-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Lobi Stars | 0-1 | FF | |||
E | 2019-06-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 1-1 | FF | |||
V | 2019-06-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Ifeanyi Uba | 2-1 | FF | |||
V | 2019-06-07 | 05:00 | (C) | Enyimba | 2-0 | FF | |||
E | 2019-06-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Akwa United | 2-2 | FF | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Abia Warriors | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Delta Force FC | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Yobe Stars | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Go Round | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-05-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Nasarawa Utd | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Plateau United | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Gombe United FC | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Akwa United | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | El-Kanemi | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Heartland FC | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Ifeanyi Uba | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Delta Force FC | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-02-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-02-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Yobe Stars | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-02-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Go Round | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Nasarawa Utd | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Plateau United | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-01-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Gombe United FC | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |