J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12-12 | 62 | 5 | 0 | E2 | VEDEE | detalhes | |
1/8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
FG | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14-14 | 21 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DDVVD | detalhes | |
21.º | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18-25 | 63 | 4 | 1 | E2 | DDDEE | detalhes | |
F | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 60-59 | 158 | 9 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2017-12-09 | 20:15 | (F) | River Plate | 2-1 | F | ||
V | 2017-12-04 | 20:15 | (C) | Colón | 2-0 | R11 | ||
D | 2017-11-30 | 20:15 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | R12 | ||
D | 2017-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | R10 | ||
E | 2017-11-17 | 20:15 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | R9 | ||
E | 2017-11-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 0-0(3-1 Pen.) | SF | ||
V | 2017-11-04 | 19:05 | (F) | Rosario Central | 0-1 | R8 | ||
V | 2017-10-28 | 19:20 | (C) | Racing Club | 3-1 | R7 | ||
V | 2017-10-24 | 22:10 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | QF | ||
E | 2017-10-15 | 19:05 | (F) | River Plate | 2-2 | R6 | ||
V | 2017-10-04 | 21:10 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 4-0 | 1/8 | ||
E | 2017-09-29 | 21:05 | (C) | Belgrano | 0-0 | R5 | ||
D | 2017-09-22 | 21:05 | (F) | Patronato | 2-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2017-09-19 | 21:10 | (F) | Independiente | 1-2 | 1/16 | ||
E | 2017-09-17 | 14:05 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | R3 | ||
D | 2017-09-12 | 21:45 | (F) | Independiente | 2-0 | 1/8 | ||
D | 2017-09-08 | 19:05 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | R2 | ||
V | 2017-08-27 | 14:05 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | R1 | ||
V | 2017-08-22 | 21:45 | (C) | Independiente | 1-0 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2017-08-01 | 21:45 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-0 | 2F | ||
V | 2017-07-11 | 21:45 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-3 | 2F | ||
E | 2017-06-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Patronato | 1-1 | R30 | ||
E | 2017-06-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | R29 | ||
D | 2017-06-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | R28 | ||
E | 2017-06-08 | 20:05 | (C) | All Boys | 1-1(4-1 Pen.) | 1/32 | ||
D | 2017-06-04 | 18:30 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-2 | R27 | ||
D | 2017-05-31 | 20:15 | (C) | River Plate | 0-3 | R22 | ||
D | 2017-05-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Talleres | 2-1 | R26 | ||
D | 2017-05-24 | 21:45 | (F) | Palmeiras | 3-1 | Grp.5 | ||
V | 2017-05-19 | 21:15 | (C) | Banfield | 3-0 | R25 | ||
D | 2017-05-13 | 17:15 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | R24 | ||
E | 2017-05-07 | 20:15 | (F) | Colón | 2-2 | R23 | ||
V | 2017-05-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Peñarol | 2-1 | Grp.5 | ||
V | 2017-04-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-1 | Grp.5 | ||
D | 2017-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 4-3 | R21 | ||
V | 2017-04-16 | 16:15 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | R20 | ||
D | 2017-04-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-1 | Grp.5 | ||
D | 2017-04-07 | 21:15 | (F) | Rosario Central | 2-1 | R19 | ||
D | 2017-03-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-1 | R18 | ||
E | 2017-03-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Temperley | 2-2 | R17 | ||
12 |