J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 32-77 | 42 | 0 | 2 | D3 | EEDDD | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DDVED | detalhes | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 38-85 | 44 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-04 | 02:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | R38 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 02:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 03:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | R36 | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 03:00 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | R34 | |||
E | 2021-11-03 | 02:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 03:00 | (F) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 04:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | R32 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 04:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | R31 | |||
E | 2021-09-25 | 06:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | R30 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 4-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 06:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 0-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 07:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-08-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 07:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2021-08-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-08-09 | 06:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-07-11 | 06:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-06-27 | 06:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-06-23 | 06:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2021-06-19 | 06:00 | (C) | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-06-16 | 06:00 | (C) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-06-02 | 07:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-05-30 | 05:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2021-05-26 | 07:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-05-22 | 03:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-05-19 | 07:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 05:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 02:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-05-05 | 02:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 05:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 02:00 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 5-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2021-04-17 | 02:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 03:00 | (F) | Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 07:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | R8 | |||
E | 2021-04-03 | 05:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 03:00 | (F) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 02:00 | (F) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 07:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | R5 | |||
12 |