J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1/8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11-10 | 32 | 2 | 2 | D1 | VDVED | detalhes | |
2T | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11-18 | 27 | 1 | 2 | V2 | DEDVV | detalhes | |
SF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | E2 | VVVEE | detalhes | |
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 32-30 | 74 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
E | 2019-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Bonsucesso | 0-0(2-4 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2019-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Bonsucesso | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2019-07-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Tigres do Brasil | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-07-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Tigres do Brasil | 0-3 | QF | |||
V | 2019-07-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Arraial do Cabo | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-07-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Brusque | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-07-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Arraial do Cabo | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2019-06-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Brusque | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-06-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1(2-4 Pen.) | 2F | |||
D | 2019-06-16 | 15:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-06-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Brusque | 2-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2019-06-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Gaúcho | 0-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Foz do Iguaçu | 0-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Foz do Iguaçu | 2-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Gaúcho | 2-1 | Grp.15 | |||
D | 2019-05-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Brusque | 2-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 2-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Americano | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Vasco | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-02-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-01-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Bangu | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Cabofriense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Resende | 2-1 | Grp.B |