J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30-27 | 88 | 6 | 1 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
1F | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 52-53 | 88 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2011-10-02 | 10:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2011-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthians B | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-09-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | São José | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-09-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Paulista | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2011-09-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 4-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-09-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-08-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Audax São Paulo | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-08-21 | 11:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2011-08-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Corinthians B | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-08-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2011-08-03 | 15:00 | (C) | São José | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-07-31 | 11:00 | (F) | Paulista | 3-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-07-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-07-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-3 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2011-07-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Audax São Paulo | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-05-08 | 09:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 4-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2011-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 2-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-05-01 | 09:00 | (F) | XV de Jaú | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-04-24 | 09:00 | (C) | XV de Jaú | 4-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-04-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-04-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-04-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-04-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-30 | (F) | Flamengo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-03-27 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2011-03-23 | (C) | Sport Barueri | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-03-20 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-03-16 | (C) | Velo Clube | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
V | 2011-03-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Paulínia FC | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Itapirense | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-02 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2011-02-27 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
V | 2011-02-23 | (C) | Flamengo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2011-02-20 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
V | 2011-02-16 | (F) | Sport Barueri | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
V | 2011-02-13 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2011-02-10 | (F) | Velo Clube | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
V | 2011-02-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Paulínia FC | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2011-01-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Itapirense | 0-1 | Grp.2 |