J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
11.º | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 57-57 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 64-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Horley Town | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-23 | 15:45 | (C) | Redhill FC | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Jersey Bulls | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Epsom | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Farnham Town | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Spelthorne Sports | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-04 | 15:45 | (F) | Tadley Calleva | - | C | cd | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Colliers Wood | - | C | cd | |
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Guildford City | 3-2 | C | ||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Knaphill FC | 3-0 | C | ||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 5-0 | C | ||
E | 2024-02-20 | 16:45 | (C) | Jersey Bulls | 1-1 | C | ||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Cobham | 2-0 | C | ||
E | 2024-02-13 | 16:45 | (C) | Alton Town | 3-3 | C | ||
E | 2024-02-07 | 16:45 | (F) | Balham | 2-2 | C | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 1-3 | C | ||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 5-0 | C | ||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Horley Town | 2-3 | C | ||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Sandhurst Town | 5-2 | C | ||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Tadley Calleva | 3-1 | C | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Camberley Town | 1-0 | C | ||
V | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Sheerwater FC | 4-0 | C | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Redhill FC | 1-3 | C | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Colliers Wood | 1-0 | C | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Alton Town | 1-0 | C | ||
D | 2023-10-31 | 16:45 | (C) | Royal Navy | 1-3 | 2R | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Abbey Rangers | 3-2 | C | ||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Cobham | 2-1 | C | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Amersham Town | 2-2(2-3 Pen.) | 1R | ||
V | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Sheerwater FC | 2-4 | C | ||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 0-0 | C | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Farnham Town | 1-3 | C | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Guildford City | 2-1 | C | ||
D | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Spelthorne Sports | 1-2 | C | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Sandhurst Town | 4-5 | C | ||
D | 2023-08-28 | 07:30 | (C) | Camberley Town | 1-3 | C | ||
V | 2023-08-22 | 15:45 | (F) | New Milton Town FC | WO | 1R | ||
V | 2023-08-22 | 15:45 | (C) | Abbey Rangers | 4-0 | C | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Balham | 0-2 | C | ||
D | 2023-08-15 | 15:45 | (F) | Knaphill FC | 3-2 | C | ||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |