J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VE | detalhes | |
Campeão | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 23-14 | 75 | 4 | 1 | V4 | DVVVV | detalhes | |
QF | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6-6 | 26 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DVEVD | detalhes | |
33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 30-20 | 104 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Brusque | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2020-12-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2020-12-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-11-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Treze | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Imperatriz | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-11-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-10-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-10-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-10-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Treze | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-09-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-08-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-08-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-08-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-08-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Anápolis | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Jaraguá | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Goiás | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-02-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-0(5-3 Pen.) | 2F | |||
D | 2020-02-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Grêmio Anápolis | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-17 | 20:30 | (C) | CRAC | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Galvez EC | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Goiânia | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Goiás | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-01-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Grêmio Anápolis | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Jaraguá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-01-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Anápolis | 0-0 | Grp.B |