J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DEEDD | detalhes | |
QF | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-14 | 19 | 1 | 1 | E1 | VEVDE | detalhes | |
SF | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16-12 | 29 | 1 | 0 | E2 | VEVEE | detalhes | |
32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 33-39 | 64 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | 1-1(5-4 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2019-10-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Noroeste | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinheiros-ES | 1-3 | QF | |||
E | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinheiros-ES | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Desportiva Ferroviária | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-ES | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinheiros-ES | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 10:30 | (F) | EC Tupy | 3-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Linhares FC | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Capixaba | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilavelhense | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-06-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Brasiliense | 0-1 | Grp.13 | |||
D | 2019-06-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Ituano | 4-0 | Grp.13 | |||
E | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | URT | 0-0 | Grp.13 | |||
E | 2019-05-20 | 19:00 | (F) | URT | 0-0 | Grp.13 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-5 | Grp.13 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Brasiliense | 1-0 | Grp.13 | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-ES | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2019-03-22 | 19:30 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Castelo | 1-5 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-03-13 | 20:15 | (C) | Estrela do Norte | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-03-08 | 20:15 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (C) | EC Tupy | 3-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-20 | 21:30 | (C) | Vasco | 0-2 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Desportiva Ferroviária | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-02-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Remo | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 20:30 | (C) | At. Itapemirim | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-02-06 | 20:15 | (F) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-01 | 20:15 | (C) | Real Noroeste | 2-3 | 1F |