J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
6.º | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 41-31 | 74 | 2 | 1 | V4 | DVVVV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26-6 | 37 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VVEEV | detalhes | |
43 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 68-39 | 114 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-23 | 19:15 | (C) | Guarani | 0-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Náutico | 1-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2020-12-15 | 19:15 | (C) | Avaí | 0-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2020-12-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2020-12-08 | 19:15 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 19:00 | (C) | CRB | 3-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-12-01 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-11-27 | 19:15 | (C) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-11-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2020-11-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-3 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-11-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Náutico | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventude | 2-3 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória | 2-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2020-11-03 | 19:15 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 16:30 | (F) | Oeste | 0-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-10-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Confiança | 1-3 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Paraná | 0-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-10-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 16:30 | (C) | CSA | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2020-09-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Moto Club | 0-2 | F | |||
E | 2020-09-23 | 20:30 | (C) | Moto Club | 0-0 | F | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Avaí | 2-5 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-09-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventude-MA | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude-MA | 0-4 | SF | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 19:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2020-09-02 | 19:00 | (F) | CRB | 2-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-08-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-08-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-08-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Juventude | 0-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2020-08-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude-MA | 1-5 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-08-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Imperatriz | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Moto Club | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Cordino | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Águia Negra | 2-1 | 1F | |||
12 |