J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | E2 | EE | detalhes | |
19.º | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
SF | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26-13 | 35 | 0 | 2 | V2 | EVEVV | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | ||
20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 29-18 | 49 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Confiança | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | - | R18 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (C) | ABC | - | R17 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (F) | Ferroviário | - | R16 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (C) | Náutico | - | R15 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (F) | Floresta-CE | - | R14 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (C) | São José-RS | - | R13 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (C) | Ferroviária | - | R12 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (F) | Volta Redonda | - | R11 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (C) | Athletic-MG | - | R10 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (F) | São Bernardo | - | R9 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (F) | Londrina | - | R8 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (C) | Remo | - | R7 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | - | R6 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Fluminense | - | 3F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | CSA | - | R5 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Tombense | - | R4 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Caxias | - | R3 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Fluminense | - | 3F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Figueirense | - | R2 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 2-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Imperatriz | 3-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Imperatriz | 0-2 | SF | |||
E | 2024-04-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Chapadinha | WO | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Moto Club | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Maranhão | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Ferroviário | 0-0(5-3 Pen.) | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Tuntum | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-28 | 21:30 | (F) | SC Humaitá | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-22 | 20:15 | (C) | Pinheiro-MA | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Cordino | 2-5 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 20:15 | (F) | Imperatriz | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Moto Club | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Maranhão | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 20:15 | (C) | Chapadinha | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Tuntum | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 19:30 | (F) | Pinheiro-MA | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Cordino | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 2-2 |