J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | ||
2T | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14-7 | 38 | 2 | 0 | D1 | EVEVD | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | ||
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16-10 | 48 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Manauara EC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Princesa | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Humaitá | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:00 | (F) | São Raimundo-RR | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Trem | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Porto Velho EC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Manaus FC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Porto Velho EC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Trem | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (F) | SC Humaitá | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Princesa | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Manauara EC | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-25 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Humaitá | - | 2T | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Independência-AC | 1-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2024-04-18 | 17:30 | (F) | São Francisco FC | 0-1 | 2T | |||
E | 2024-04-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Vasco da Gama-AC | 3-3 | 2T | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Galvez EC | 1-0 | 2T | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Independência-AC | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | ADESG | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Andirá-AC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama-AC | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Águia | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético-AC | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 0-0 | 1F |