J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EDVDV | detalhes | |
2F | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 19-10 | 52 | 1 | 2 | E3 | VDEEE | detalhes | |
SF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15-12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEEDV | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | ||
35 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 44-36 | 130 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-10-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Ferroviário | 4-0 | |||
V | 2021-10-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Central | 1-0 | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 0-0(3-5 Pen.) | 2F | ||
E | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Cearense | 1-1 | 2F | ||
E | 2021-09-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2021-08-29 | 16:00 | (F) | ASA | 1-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Bahia de Feira | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 3-3 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | 1-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-08-05 | 19:15 | (C) | Santos | 2-0 | 1/8 | ||
E | 2021-07-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Sergipe | 0-0 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2021-07-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Santos | 4-0 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2021-07-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Murici | 0-3 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-07-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Murici | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-07-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Sergipe | 0-1 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-07-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Retrô FC | 0-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 1-0 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-06-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia de Feira | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (C) | ASA | 2-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-06-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-0(3-2 Pen.) | 3F | ||
E | 2021-06-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2021-06-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | 3F | ||
V | 2021-05-12 | 19:30 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 1-0(2-3 Pen.) | SF | ||
D | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 2-1 | SF | ||
E | 2021-05-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Doce Mel | 2-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-04-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Vitória | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-04-11 | 16:00 | (C) | UNIRB | 1-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 3-3(4-2 Pen.) | 2F | ||
E | 2021-03-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-03-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória da Conquista | 1-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Bahia de Feira | 1-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-03-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport | 3-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-03-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 1-3 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Fluminense de Feira | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-02-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-2 | 1F |