J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
2F | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25-18 | 52 | 2 | 2 | E2 | VEVEE | detalhes | |
F | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14-6 | 29 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VEEED | detalhes | |
28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 41-28 | 84 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Fast Clube | 1-1(6-5 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2020-12-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Fast Clube | 2-2 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Baré | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Sinop | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-11-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Altos | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (F) | River-PI | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 15:30 | (C) | Juventude-MA | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 17:00 | (F) | São Raimundo-RR | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Santos-AP | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Santos-AP | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-10-14 | 15:30 | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2020-10-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude-MA | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Sinop | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 15:30 | (C) | River-PI | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2020-09-30 | 15:45 | (F) | Altos | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-2 | F | |||
E | 2020-09-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-0 | F | |||
E | 2020-09-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Baré | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-09-14 | 21:00 | (C) | São José-MA | 2-2(4-2 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2020-09-05 | 15:30 | (F) | São José-MA | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2020-08-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Maranhão | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-03-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Imperatriz | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-26 | 21:30 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Cordino | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 16:30 | (F) | São José-MA | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Pinheiro-MA | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude-MA | 0-2 | 1F |