J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4F | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 18 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVDDV | detalhes | |
1F | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28-23 | 42 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VDDEV | detalhes | |
2T | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16-18 | 28 | 1 | 1 | D2 | DVVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1F | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EDE | detalhes | |
51 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 63-58 | 93 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2017-11-19 | (C) | Brusque | 0-3 | 1F | ||||
D | 2017-11-12 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-0 | 1F | ||||
V | 2017-10-29 | (C) | Inter de Lages | 4-1 | 1F | ||||
E | 2017-10-22 | (F) | Inter de Lages | 1-1 | 1F | ||||
E | 2017-10-12 | (F) | Brusque | 2-2 | 1F | ||||
V | 2017-10-08 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 4-2 | 1F | ||||
V | 2017-09-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 8-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Bragantino | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Macaé | 2-4 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-18 | 21:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-08-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Tombense | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-08-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-07-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Tupi | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-07-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-07-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-07-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-07-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-06-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Macaé | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-06-18 | 15:00 | (C) | São Bento | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-06-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Tombense | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-06-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-05-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Tupi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-05-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-05-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Brusque | 0-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2017-04-19 | 21:45 | (C) | Sport | 2-1(3-4 Pen.) | 4F | |||
D | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | 2T | |||
D | 2017-04-12 | 21:45 | (F) | Sport | 2-1 | 4F | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Inter de Lages | 3-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 4-3 | 2T | |||
D | 2017-03-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Avaí | 1-0 | 2T | |||
E | 2017-03-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Metropolitano | 0-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2017-03-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | 2T | |||
E | 2017-03-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 0-2 | 2T | |||
D | 2017-03-15 | 20:30 | (F) | Gurupi | 1-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2017-03-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Almirante Barroso | 2-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2017-03-08 | 20:30 | (C) | Gurupi | 3-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2017-03-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Brusque | 0-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2017-03-01 | 19:30 | (C) | São Raimundo-PA | 1-0 | 2F | |||
12 |