J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
1/8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11-6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DVDDV | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5-6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVEED | detalhes | |
Campeão | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 49-19 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
44 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 66-35 | 58 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2015-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0(3-4 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2015-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2015-09-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 1-0 | Grp.A3 | |||
V | 2015-09-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Colo Colo-BA | 3-1 | Grp.A3 | |||
D | 2015-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Serra Talhada | 1-0 | Grp.A3 | |||
V | 2015-08-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Coruripe | 3-1 | Grp.A3 | |||
E | 2015-08-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Coruripe | 1-1 | Grp.A3 | |||
V | 2015-07-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Serra Talhada | 1-0 | Grp.A3 | |||
E | 2015-07-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Colo Colo-BA | 0-0 | Grp.A3 | |||
V | 2015-07-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Globo FC | 2-0 | Grp.A3 | |||
V | 2015-06-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Treze | 2-0 | Grp.Único | |||
V | 2015-06-10 | 20:45 | (F) | Auto Esporte | 0-2 | Grp.Único | |||
D | 2015-06-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 2-1 | Grp.Único | |||
E | 2015-05-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | Grp.Único | |||
V | 2015-05-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Auto Esporte | 2-0 | Grp.Único | |||
V | 2015-05-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Treze | 1-3 | Grp.Único | |||
V | 2015-05-08 | 20:30 | (C) | Atlético-PB | 5-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-05-05 | 20:30 | (F) | CSP | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-05-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Santa Cruz-PB | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-04-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Sousa | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-04-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-04-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético-PB | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2015-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Treze | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-04-15 | 22:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-04-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Lucena SC | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-04-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Miramar | 3-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-04-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Auto Esporte | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-04-01 | 22:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-03-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2015-03-25 | 22:00 | (C) | Bahia | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2015-03-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2015-03-18 | 22:00 | (C) | Bahia | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2015-03-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Lucena SC | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-03-12 | 21:45 | (F) | Globo FC | 0-1 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2015-03-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz-PB | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-03-05 | 22:00 | (C) | CRB | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2015-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Treze | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-02-25 | 20:30 | (C) | Sousa | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2015-02-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Auto Esporte | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2015-02-19 | 20:00 | (F) | CRB | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
12 |