J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D1 | ED | detalhes | |
1F | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19-17 | 52 | 2 | 0 | E1 | VVEDE | detalhes | |
QF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10-12 | 24 | 1 | 1 | D1 | EVDED | detalhes | |
SF | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17-9 | 34 | 0 | 2 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
RQ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EV | detalhes | |
43 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 50-41 | 123 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 3-0 | RQ | ||
E | 2020-12-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 1-1 | RQ | ||
E | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Treze | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-11-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-11-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-11-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-11-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 7-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-11-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-10-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-10-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 3-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-10-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-10-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Treze | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-09-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-09-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-09-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-09-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Imperatriz | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-08-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-08-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-08-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-08-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-08-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Treze | 2-0(5-4 Pen.) | SF | ||
V | 2020-07-31 | 21:30 | (C) | Treze | 2-0 | SF | ||
V | 2020-07-28 | 20:15 | (C) | CSP | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2020-07-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Bahia | 3-1 | QF | ||
E | 2020-07-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-07-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Sousa | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-07-16 | 20:15 | (C) | Campinense | 0-0 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-03-18 | 20:15 | (C) | Sousa | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2020-03-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Nacional-PB | 4-1 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2020-03-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-03-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 2-1 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2020-03-04 | 19:15 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-0 | 2F | ||
E | 2020-03-01 | 16:00 | (F) | São Paulo Crystal | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-02-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-2 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (F) | CSP | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2020-02-19 | 20:15 | (F) | Campinense | 0-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2020-02-16 | 18:00 | (F) | CSA | 0-1 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-02-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Náutico | 2-1 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2020-02-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Confiança | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
12 |