J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
QF | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 23-18 | 64 | 3 | 2 | D1 | VEEVD | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5-6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EDDDE | detalhes | |
Campeão | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35-15 | 48 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-43 | 144 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2018-08-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0(4-3 Pen.) | QF | ||
V | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | QF | ||
E | 2018-08-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Juazeirense | 2-2 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-07-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético-AC | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-07-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-07-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-07-08 | 19:00 | (C) | ABC | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-07-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Confiança | 2-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-06-25 | 19:15 | (F) | Náutico | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-06-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Salgueiro | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-06-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Juazeirense | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-06-04 | 21:15 | (C) | Globo FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético-AC | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 2-3 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-05-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Remo | 1-3 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | ABC | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-05-03 | 21:45 | (F) | Bahia | 0-0 | QF | ||
V | 2018-04-30 | 21:15 | (C) | Confiança | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-04-26 | 21:45 | (C) | Bahia | 1-2 | QF | ||
V | 2018-04-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Náutico | 4-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Salgueiro | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-04-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Campinense | 2-0 | F | ||
D | 2018-04-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Campinense | 1-0 | F | ||
V | 2018-04-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Treze | 0-1 | SF | ||
D | 2018-03-29 | 21:45 | (C) | Bahia | 0-2 | Grp.C | ||
V | 2018-03-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Treze | 2-1 | SF | ||
D | 2018-03-22 | 21:15 | (F) | Náutico | 1-0 | Grp.C | ||
V | 2018-03-15 | 20:30 | (C) | Sousa | 3-1 | QF | ||
E | 2018-03-12 | 22:30 | (F) | Altos | 0-0 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2018-03-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Sousa | 1-0 | QF | ||
V | 2018-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético-PB | 4-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2018-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Desportiva Guarabira | 5-0 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2018-02-21 | 21:45 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-4 | 2F | ||
V | 2018-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Treze | 2-4 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2018-02-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Altos | 1-0 | Grp.C | ||
E | 2018-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | CSP | 3-3 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2018-02-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Náutico | 2-1 | Grp.C | ||
E | 2018-02-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Serrano-PB | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2018-01-31 | 21:30 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 0-2 | 1F | ||
12 |