J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
2F | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27-9 | 34 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DVVDE | detalhes | |
Campeão | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 52-13 | 42 | 2 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DEEVD | detalhes | |
42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 88-33 | 102 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Globo FC | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 2-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 2-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Jaciobá | 0-6 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2020-11-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Vitória da Conquista | 1-3 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Central | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-10-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Coruripe | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Frei Paulistano | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2020-10-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Coruripe | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-10-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Potiguar | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-10-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Central | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Vitória da Conquista | 0-3 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Jaciobá | 7-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2020-09-07 | 16:00 | (C) | América-RN | 1-1 | F | |||
V | 2020-08-31 | 20:30 | (C) | América-RN | 2-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Potiguar | 0-2 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-08-17 | 20:30 | (C) | ASSU | 5-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-08-11 | 20:15 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 1-5 | 2T | |||
D | 2020-07-22 | 20:00 | (C) | CSA | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-03-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Imperatriz | 3-4 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-03-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-03-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Vasco | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Palmeira de Goianinha | 8-0 | 2T | |||
E | 2020-02-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Náutico | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Força e Luz-RN | 0-6 | 2T | |||
E | 2020-02-19 | 20:30 | (C) | América-RN | 2-2 | F | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 1-2 | 2T | |||
D | 2020-02-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Ceará | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Aquidauanense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 18:00 | (C) | América-RN | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-01-29 | 20:00 | (F) | ASSU | 0-5 | 1T | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Confiança | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-01-22 | 20:00 | (F) | América-RN | 3-4 | 1T | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 1-0 | 1T | |||
E | 2020-01-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 2-2 | 1T | |||
V | 2020-01-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmeira de Goianinha | 0-1 | 1T | |||
12 |