J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | E2 | EE | detalhes | ||
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8-12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EEDDV | detalhes | ||
SF | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18-10 | 34 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EEDED | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | E1 | VE | detalhes | ||
25 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 30-25 | 70 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Aparecidense | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (F) | Caxias | - | R18 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | R17 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (C) | São José-RS | - | R16 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (C) | São Bernardo | - | R15 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | - | R14 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (C) | Tombense | - | R13 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (C) | CSA | - | R12 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | - | R11 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (C) | Remo | - | R10 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (C) | Volta Redonda | - | R9 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (F) | Figueirense | - | R8 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (C) | Floresta-CE | - | R7 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (F) | Confiança | - | R6 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | (F) | Ferroviário | - | R5 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | (C) | Londrina | - | R4 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Athletic-MG | - | R3 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Náutico | - | R2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | - | R1 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-0 | SF | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Globo FC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 21:30 | (F) | River-PI | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 20:30 | (C) | Sport | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | América-RN | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | América-RN | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Brusque | 1-1(4-5 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Potyguar Seridoense | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-06 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | América-RN | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | F | |||
E | 2024-02-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Ceará | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2(4-2 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Treze | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Maranhão | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Baraúnas | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Potiguar | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Baraúnas | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
12 |