J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-17 | 38 | 3 | 0 | D3 | DVDDD | detalhes | |
SF | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 57-14 | 39 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EDVDV | detalhes | |
43 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 79-31 | 77 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2019-11-09 | 10:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-0(2-4 Pen.) | SF | ||
D | 2019-11-02 | 11:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-1 | SF | ||
V | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Primavera | 5-0 | QF | ||
D | 2019-10-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Primavera | 1-0 | QF | ||
E | 2019-10-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.22 | ||
V | 2019-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-2 | Grp.22 | ||
D | 2019-09-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Ituano | 2-0 | Grp.22 | ||
V | 2019-09-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Ituano | 3-0 | Grp.22 | ||
E | 2019-09-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 1-1 | Grp.22 | ||
V | 2019-09-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | Grp.22 | ||
V | 2019-08-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 5-0 | Grp.16 | ||
V | 2019-08-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Paulista | 0-7 | Grp.16 | ||
V | 2019-08-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 4-1 | Grp.16 | ||
D | 2019-08-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-1 | F | ||
D | 2019-08-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 3-4 | F | ||
V | 2019-08-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Paulista | 1-0 | Grp.16 | ||
V | 2019-07-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 0-6 | Grp.16 | ||
E | 2019-07-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | Grp.16 | ||
D | 2019-07-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Grêmio | 2-1 | SF | ||
E | 2019-07-06 | 11:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-07-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-0 | SF | ||
E | 2019-06-29 | 11:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-0 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2019-06-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-0(4-5 Pen.) | QF | ||
V | 2019-06-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 2-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-06-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-1 | QF | ||
V | 2019-06-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-06-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-06-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-2 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2019-06-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2019-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 0-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-05-29 | 15:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-05-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 3-0 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-05-18 | 11:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 1-2 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-05-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Bahia | 0-2 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-05-11 | 11:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 3-0 | Grp.8 | ||
E | 2019-05-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Internacional | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2019-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 4-0 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2019-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 2-1 | Grp.B | ||
12 |