J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11-8 | 44 | 0 | 2 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
SF | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21-15 | 43 | 2 | 0 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
SF | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19-14 | 17 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VEVDE | detalhes | |
41 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 51-37 | 104 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2019-11-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Pelotas | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2019-10-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Gaúcho | 1-2 | QF | |||
E | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Gaúcho | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-10-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Santo Ângelo | 2-0(4-2 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Santo Ângelo | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 15:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio S23 | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Lajeadense | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-09-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Avenida | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-09-12 | 15:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Avenida | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-08-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Grêmio S23 | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Lajeadense | 4-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-07-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-07-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-07-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2019-06-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Cianorte | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2019-06-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Avenida | 0-0(5-6 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2019-06-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Avenida | 0-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-06-09 | 18:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.16 | |||
V | 2019-06-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 2-0 | Grp.16 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 1-0 | Grp.16 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Cianorte | 2-0 | Grp.16 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 2-2 | Grp.16 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-0 | Grp.16 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Internacional | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Internacional | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2019-03-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Aimoré | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Aimoré | 1-1 | QF | |||
E | 2019-03-20 | 21:30 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Aimoré | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Juventude | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Pelotas | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Internacional | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-02-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Veranópolis | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-01-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Avenida | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-01-23 | 20:30 | (F) | São Luiz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
12 |