J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VE | detalhes | ||
SF | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19-19 | 41 | 2 | 2 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22-21 | 48 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | CSA | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (C) | ABC | - | R18 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (F) | São Bernardo | - | R16 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (C) | São José-RS | - | R15 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (F) | Londrina | - | R14 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (C) | Aparecidense | - | R13 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (C) | Remo | - | R12 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (F) | Floresta-CE | - | R11 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (F) | Volta Redonda | - | R10 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (C) | Ferroviária | - | R9 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (F) | Náutico | - | R8 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (C) | Figueirense | - | R7 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (F) | Tombense | - | R6 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | - | R5 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | (C) | Confiança | - | R4 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | R3 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | - | R2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Athletic-MG | - | R1 | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 3-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-2 | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Bahia | 2-2(5-6 Pen.) | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 19:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Avenida | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Juventude | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz-RS | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarany Bagé | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Internacional | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | São Luiz | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-1 | 1F |