J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3-3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | E4 | EEEE | detalhes | |
QF | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35-11 | 40 | 1 | 1 | E1 | VEVDE | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-12 | 29 | 2 | 0 | D3 | EEDDD | detalhes | |
F | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49-15 | 48 | 1 | 0 | E1 | VVVDE | detalhes | |
46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 94-41 | 130 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Galvez EC | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-12-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Galvez EC | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Coruripe | 5-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Coruripe | 1-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2020-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Campinense | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Salgueiro | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 0-4 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Globo FC | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarany de Sobral | 1-3 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético-PB | 4-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético-PB | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Guarany de Sobral | 3-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2020-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Salgueiro | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-09-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Campinense | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-09-07 | 16:00 | (F) | ABC | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2020-08-31 | 20:30 | (F) | ABC | 2-1 | 2T | |||
E | 2020-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude | 1-1(3-5 Pen.) | 3F | |||
V | 2020-08-18 | 20:15 | (C) | Palmeira de Goianinha | 3-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-08-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Potiguar | 0-6 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-08-10 | 20:15 | (C) | Globo FC | 2-0 | 2T | |||
D | 2020-07-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Bahia | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-03-11 | 19:15 | (F) | Juventude | 1-1 | 3F | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | ASSU | 1-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-4 | 2T | |||
E | 2020-02-26 | 20:30 | (F) | River-PI | 1-1(3-4 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2020-02-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Sport | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-19 | 20:30 | (F) | ABC | 2-2 | F | |||
E | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (C) | CRB | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Força e Luz-RN | 1-4 | 2T | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 18:00 | (F) | River-PI | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-05 | 20:30 | (F) | São Luiz | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2020-02-02 | 18:00 | (F) | ABC | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-01-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 3-1 | 1T | |||
E | 2020-01-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |