J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 45-49 | 96 | 0 | 2 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 45-49 | 96 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-01-29 | 21:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Guarani | 2-1 | R37 | |||
V | 2021-01-19 | 19:15 | (C) | Juventude | 5-2 | R36 | |||
E | 2021-01-16 | 16:30 | (F) | CSA | 1-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2021-01-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Vitória | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2021-01-08 | 16:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2020-12-29 | 19:15 | (C) | CRB | 0-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2020-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 2-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2020-12-18 | 20:15 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-12-15 | 19:15 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-12-11 | 19:15 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2020-12-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2020-12-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-11-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Oeste | 0-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-11-27 | 22:30 | (F) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-11-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-11-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Confiança | 1-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-11-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Paraná | 2-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2020-11-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Náutico | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 19:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 18:15 | (F) | Guarani | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2020-10-20 | 19:15 | (F) | Juventude | 3-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-10-13 | 19:15 | (C) | CSA | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-10-06 | 19:15 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2020-10-02 | 19:15 | (F) | CRB | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-09-29 | 19:15 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-09-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-5 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-09-15 | 19:15 | (F) | Confiança | 2-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-09-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2020-09-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 1-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-09-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-08-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Oeste | 0-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-08-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2020-08-18 | 19:15 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-08-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Paraná | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Náutico | 3-1 | R1 |