J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 62-30 | 73 | 2 | 2 | V2 | VDDVV | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DEDVD | detalhes | |
5.º | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55-44 | 73 | 1 | 7 | D1 | EVEVD | detalhes | |
58 | 28 | 13 | 17 | 124-93 | 159 | 3 | 10 | - | - |
V | 2019-12-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 2-1 | R26 | ||
V | 2019-12-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Blooming | 4-0 | R25 | ||
D | 2019-12-21 | 18:15 | (F) | Destroyers | 4-2 | R24 | ||
D | 2019-12-18 | 19:15 | (C) | Always Ready | 2-3 | R23 | ||
V | 2019-12-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Potosí | 1-4 | R22 | ||
E | 2019-12-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Bolívar | 2-2 | R21 | ||
E | 2019-12-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-12-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-12-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 0-1 | R18 | ||
V | 2019-11-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-0 | R17 | ||
E | 2019-10-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | R16 | ||
V | 2019-10-06 | 18:15 | (C) | The Strongest | 2-0 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-09-29 | 18:15 | (F) | Aurora | 1-6 | R14 | ||
D | 2019-09-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 2-1 | R13 | ||
D | 2019-09-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Blooming | 1-0 | R12 | ||
V | 2019-09-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Destroyers | 7-0 | R11 | ||
V | 2019-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 2-4 | R10 | ||
V | 2019-08-24 | 18:15 | (C) | Real Potosí | 3-2 | R9 | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 1-4 | R8 | ||
D | 2019-08-11 | 18:15 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-2 | R7 | ||
D | 2019-08-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | R6 | ||
V | 2019-08-04 | 18:15 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 3-1 | R5 | ||
E | 2019-07-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-07-24 | 20:30 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | R3 | ||
E | 2019-07-21 | 16:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 1-1 | R2 | ||
V | 2019-07-14 | 18:15 | (C) | Aurora | 3-0 | R1 | ||
D | 2019-05-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Guabirá | 2-1 | R26 | ||
V | 2019-05-19 | 18:15 | (C) | Destroyers | 2-0 | R25 | ||
E | 2019-05-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | R24 | ||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:15 | (C) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-1 | R23 | ||
D | 2019-05-08 | 21:30 | (F) | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Grp.D | ||
E | 2019-05-05 | 18:15 | (F) | The Strongest | 2-2 | R22 | ||
V | 2019-05-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-2 | R21 | ||
D | 2019-04-27 | 18:15 | (F) | Real Potosí | 2-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-04-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Peñarol | 3-1 | Grp.D | ||
V | 2019-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Aurora | 0-2 | R18 | ||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 6-2 | R17 | ||
D | 2019-04-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 6-1 | Grp.D | ||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Bolívar | 2-3 | R16 | ||
12 |