J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 11 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DEVDV | detalhes | |
2.º | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 57-30 | 66 | 1 | 3 | V3 | VDVVV | detalhes | |
2.º | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44-22 | 47 | 1 | 2 | V2 | DVEVV | detalhes | |
50 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 113-64 | 124 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
V | 2016-12-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Guaraní | 0-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2016-12-11 | 19:00 | (C) | General Díaz | 3-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Libertad | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2016-11-26 | 21:10 | (C) | Nacional | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2016-11-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Sol de América | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2016-11-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 4-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2016-10-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2016-10-23 | 19:00 | (C) | River Plate | 5-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2016-10-16 | 19:00 | (F) | General Caballero SC | 2-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2016-10-01 | 20:10 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2016-09-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 4-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2016-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | General Díaz | 1-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2016-08-28 | (C) | Libertad | 1-1 | R9 | ||||
V | 2016-08-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Nacional | 3-4 | R8 | |||
V | 2016-08-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Sol de América | 1-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2016-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2016-07-30 | 19:10 | (C) | Deportivo Capiatá | 4-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2016-07-24 | 19:40 | (F) | River Plate | 0-2 | R4 | |||
E | 2016-07-20 | 20:10 | (C) | General Caballero SC | 0-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2016-07-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 0-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2016-07-10 | 16:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2016-05-21 | 19:00 | (C) | River Plate | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2016-05-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 1-4 | R21 | |||
V | 2016-05-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 3-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2016-05-05 | 20:15 | (F) | General Caballero SC | 2-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2016-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2016-04-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Libertad | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2016-04-20 | 20:10 | (C) | General Díaz | 4-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2016-04-16 | 20:10 | (F) | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-5 | R15 | |||
V | 2016-04-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Nacional | 3-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2016-04-07 | 00:00 | (F) | Pumas | 4-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2016-04-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Sol de América | 6-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2016-03-27 | 19:00 | (C) | General Caballero SC | 7-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2016-03-21 | 19:30 | (F) | River Plate | 0-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2016-03-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Emelec | 4-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 4-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2016-03-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Emelec | 2-2 | Grp.7 | |||
12 |