J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DV | detalhes | ||
1.º | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26-9 | 19 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EVVEV | detalhes | |
16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 29-11 | 22 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | - | R22 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | (F) | Sol de América | - | R21 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | (C) | General Caballero CG | - | R20 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | R19 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-11-16 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | - | R18 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | R17 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | (F) | Olimpia | - | R16 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | R15 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | (F) | Guaraní | - | R14 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | (F) | Nacional | - | R13 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | (C) | Tacuary | - | R12 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | - | R11 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | (F) | Sol de América | - | R10 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | (C) | General Caballero CG | - | R9 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | R8 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | - | R7 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | R6 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | (F) | Olimpia | - | R5 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | R4 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | (F) | Guaraní | - | R3 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | (C) | Nacional | - | R2 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | (F) | Tacuary | - | R1 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Olimpia | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional | - | Grp.H | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 19:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Nacional | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Tacuary | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 21:30 | (F) | River Plate | - | Grp.H | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Sol de América | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Táchira | - | Grp.H | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 21:00 | (C) | River Plate | - | Grp.H | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Nacional | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Guaraní | 2-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Nacional | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
12 |