J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19-27 | 54 | 1 | 4 | E1 | EVVDE | detalhes | |
2F | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41-53 | 54 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2011-10-30 | 10:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 4-2 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Linense | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Francana | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Francana | 2-2 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Linense | 2-2 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2011-10-09 | 11:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-2 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2011-10-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-09-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-09-17 | 19:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-09-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Itapirense | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
h2h | 2011-09-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-SP | ADI | Grp.3 | cd | ||
V | 2011-09-07 | 15:00 | (C) | São Bento | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-09-04 | 11:00 | (F) | União Barbarense | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2011-08-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2011-08-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-08-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2011-08-07 | 11:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-08-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Itapirense | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
h2h | 2011-07-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | ADI | Grp.3 | cd | ||
V | 2011-07-27 | 20:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-3 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-07-24 | 11:00 | (C) | União Barbarense | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2011-07-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2011-03-27 | 09:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2011-03-19 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bento | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2011-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | União Barbarense | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Audax São Paulo | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | São José | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Guarani | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-02-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2011-02-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Atlético Sorocaba | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-02-12 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-02-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-02-06 | 17:00 | (C) | São Bento | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-02-02 | 21:00 | (F) | União Barbarense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-01-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Audax São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-01-26 | 17:00 | (C) | São José | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2011-01-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-SP | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2011-01-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Guarani | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-01-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Atlético Sorocaba | 2-1 | Grp.2 |